Login panel
 
 
    
     
  All Games  
 
165 games have been completed, 107 games still to go!

Sorted by Date.

Date Division    
 
2007-05-28 Bronze Cup Final Mean Machine vs. O CLA 0-3
 
 
2007-05-19 Silver Cup Final Core vs. ballistic 1-3
 
 
2007-05-17 Bronze Cup Semifinal Mean Machine vs. smackthatass 3-1
 
 
2007-05-09 Gold Cup Final Clan MalFunction vs. Dota-Allstar-Guys 0-3
 
 
2007-05-06 Silver Cup Semifinal jokkmokk vs. ballistic 1-3
 
 
2007-05-02 Gold Cup Semifinal Clan MalFunction vs. Team Freedom 3-1
 
 
2007-05-02 Bronze Cup Semifinal EnemyQuad vs. O CLA 0-3
 
 
2007-05-01 Silver Cup Semifinal Core vs. JUGS 3-1
 
 
2007-04-29 Gold Cup Semifinal Slackers vs. Dota-Allstar-Guys 1-3
 
 
2007-04-26 Silver Cup Quarterfinal Hell Gloom Crew vs. JUGS 0-2
 
 
2007-04-25 Gold Cup Quarterfinal Antiquad vs. Dota-Allstar-Guys 0-2
 
 
2007-04-25 Bronze Cup Quarterfinal Mean Machine vs. Mori2ri 2-0
 
 
2007-04-22 Bronze Cup Quarterfinal Boomstick Ownators vs. O CLA 0-2
 
 
2007-04-19 Gold Cup Quarterfinal koff vs. Team Freedom 1-2
 
 
2007-04-17 Gold Cup Quarterfinal Slackers vs. Suddendeath 2-1
 
 
2007-04-17 Silver Cup Quarterfinal Core vs. Demolition Crew 2-0
 
 
2007-04-15 Gold Cup Quarterfinal Clan MalFunction vs. Death Dealers 2-0
 
 
2007-04-15 Silver Cup Quarterfinal ballistic vs. NoPasaran! 2-0
 
 
2007-04-15 Bronze Cup Quarterfinal DOT vs. smackthatass 0-2
 
 
2007-04-15 Bronze Cup Quarterfinal Clan Cube Squad vs. EnemyQuad 0-2
 
 
2007-04-09 Silver Cup Quarterfinal jokkmokk vs. Bear Beer Balalaika 2-0
 
 
2007-04-08 Silver Cup group A jokkmokk vs. clan metally troopers 2-0
 
 
2007-04-08 Silver Cup group B Morituri vs. Bear Beer Balalaika 0-2
 
 
2007-04-01 Silver Cup group A ChoseN vs. Dies Ater 1-2
 
 
2007-04-01 Bronze Cup group A Respawn Addicts vs. clan jrq 2-0
 
 
2007-04-01 Bronze Cup group A Drastic Collision vs. Psycho Farmers 2-0
 
 
2007-04-01 Bronze Cup group A Drastic Collision vs. Mori2ri 0-2
 
 
2007-03-29 Bronze Cup group B In a Blaze vs. Allans Vittnen 2-0
 
 
2007-03-28 Gold Cup group B Suddendeath vs. Dota-Allstar-Guys 0-2
 
 
2007-03-28 Silver Cup group A clan metally troopers vs. NoPasaran! 0-2
 
 
2007-03-28 Silver Cup group B ballistic vs. Div Sub-Zero 2-0
 
 
2007-03-27 Gold Cup group B Tribe of Tjernobyl vs. Dota-Allstar-Guys 0-2
 
 
2007-03-26 Bronze Cup group A Respawn Addicts vs. Boomstick Ownators 0-2
 
 
2007-03-26 Bronze Cup group A Boomstick Ownators vs. Mori2ri 1-2
 
 
2007-03-25 Silver Cup group A clan metally troopers vs. Hell Gloom Crew 0-2
 
 
2007-03-25 Bronze Cup group A DOT vs. Mori2ri 0-2
 
 
2007-03-23 Silver Cup group A NoPasaran! vs. Hell Gloom Crew 1-2
 
 
2007-03-22 Silver Cup group A Dies Ater vs. NoPasaran! 0-2
 
 
2007-03-22 Bronze Cup group B Clan Tayto vs. O CLA 2-1
 
 
2007-03-21 Silver Cup group B ballistic vs. JUGS 1-2
 
 
2007-03-21 Bronze Cup group A DOT vs. Boomstick Ownators 2-1
 
 
2007-03-20 Silver Cup group A Apocalypse 2000 vs. Dies Ater 2-0
 
 
2007-03-20 Silver Cup group B Div Sub-Zero vs. Demolition Crew 0-2
 
 
2007-03-19 Silver Cup group B Demolition Crew vs. Bear Beer Balalaika 2-1
 
 
2007-03-19 Bronze Cup group A Drastic Collision vs. Eelskins from outer space 0-2
 
 
2007-03-19 Bronze Cup group B EnemyQuad vs. BroilerFabriken 2-0
 
 
2007-03-18 Gold Cup group A Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Slackers 0-2
 
 
2007-03-18 Gold Cup group B koff vs. Oblivion 2-0
 
 
2007-03-18 Gold Cup group B osams vs. USSR 0-2
 
 
2007-03-18 Gold Cup group B Clan MalFunction vs. Dota-Allstar-Guys 2-1
 
 
2007-03-18 Gold Cup group B Clan MalFunction vs. Oblivion 2-0
 
 
2007-03-18 Gold Cup group B USSR vs. Dota-Allstar-Guys 0-2
 
 
2007-03-18 Silver Cup group A Dies Ater vs. clan metally troopers 2-0
 
 
2007-03-15 Gold Cup group B Clan MalFunction vs. koff 2-1
 
 
2007-03-15 Bronze Cup group A Respawn Addicts vs. Drastic Collision 2-0
 
 
2007-03-14 Gold Cup group B koff vs. Dota-Allstar-Guys 2-1
 
 
2007-03-14 Bronze Cup group B Allans Vittnen vs. PsychoHallons Crew 0-2
 
 
2007-03-13 Bronze Cup group A Drastic Collision vs. Clan Cube Squad 1-2
 
 
2007-03-12 Gold Cup group A Slackers vs. Antiquad 2-0
 
 
2007-03-12 Gold Cup group B Oblivion vs. Dota-Allstar-Guys 0-2
 
 
2007-03-12 Silver Cup group A ChoseN vs. NoPasaran! 1-2
 
 
2007-03-12 Silver Cup group B Fraggers United vs. Bear Beer Balalaika 2-1
 
 
2007-03-11 Gold Cup group A Team Freedom vs. Death Dealers 2-0
 
 
2007-03-11 Gold Cup group B Clan MalFunction vs. Suddendeath 0-2
 
 
2007-03-11 Silver Cup group A Apocalypse 2000 vs. NoPasaran! 1-2
 
 
2007-03-11 Silver Cup group A Core vs. jokkmokk 0-2
 
 
2007-03-11 Silver Cup group A Dies Ater vs. Hell Gloom Crew 0-2
 
 
2007-03-11 Silver Cup group A Core vs. clan metally troopers 2-0
 
 
2007-03-11 Silver Cup group A jokkmokk vs. NoPasaran! 2-1
 
 
2007-03-11 Bronze Cup group A DOT vs. Psycho Farmers 2-1
 
 
2007-03-11 Bronze Cup group B Allans Vittnen vs. O CLA 0-2
 
 
2007-03-11 Bronze Cup group B Allans Vittnen vs. quake o holics 2-0
 
 
2007-03-11 Bronze Cup group B Mean Machine vs. smackthatass 2-0
 
 
2007-03-09 Silver Cup group A Core vs. NoPasaran! 2-0
 
 
2007-03-08 Gold Cup group A Hippushnik vs. Death Dealers 1-2
 
 
2007-03-08 Silver Cup group A jokkmokk vs. Hell Gloom Crew 2-0
 
 
2007-03-08 Bronze Cup group A DOT vs. Eelskins from outer space 2-0
 
 
2007-03-08 Bronze Cup group B smackthatass vs. Clan Tayto 2-0
 
 
2007-03-07 Silver Cup group B Demolition Crew vs. JUGS 0-2
 
 
2007-03-07 Bronze Cup group B Clan Tayto vs. PsychoHallons Crew 0-2
 
 
2007-03-06 Gold Cup group A Hippushnik vs. urak 0-2
 
 
2007-03-06 Gold Cup group B Oblivion vs. USSR 0-2
 
 
2007-03-06 Bronze Cup group A DOT vs. Clan Cube Squad 0-2
 
 
2007-03-06 Bronze Cup group A Drastic Collision vs. DOT 1-2
 
 
2007-03-06 Bronze Cup group B PsychoHallons Crew vs. EnemyQuad 2-1
 
 
2007-03-06 Bronze Cup group B Clan Tayto vs. EnemyQuad 0-2
 
 
2007-03-05 Gold Cup group A urak vs. Death Dealers 0-2
 
 
2007-03-05 Silver Cup group B JUGS vs. Bear Beer Balalaika 2-0
 
 
2007-03-05 Bronze Cup group A Respawn Addicts vs. Clan Cube Squad 0-2
 
 
2007-03-05 Bronze Cup group A Respawn Addicts vs. Jägarna 2-0
 
 
2007-03-05 Bronze Cup group A Boomstick Ownators vs. Jägarna 2-1
 
 
2007-03-05 Bronze Cup group B Allans Vittnen vs. Clan Tayto 1-2
 
 
2007-03-05 Bronze Cup group B Allans Vittnen vs. EnemyQuad 0-2
 
 
2007-03-04 Gold Cup group A Hippushnik vs. Antiquad 1-2
 
 
2007-03-04 Gold Cup group B Clan MalFunction vs. osams 2-0
 
 
2007-03-04 Silver Cup group A Apocalypse 2000 vs. Hell Gloom Crew 1-2
 
 
2007-03-04 Silver Cup group A jokkmokk vs. Dies Ater 2-1
 
 
2007-03-04 Silver Cup group A Core vs. Dies Ater 2-0
 
 
2007-03-04 Silver Cup group B Fraggers United vs. ballistic 1-2
 
 
2007-03-04 Bronze Cup group B OldOnes vs. O CLA 0-2
 
 
2007-03-04 Bronze Cup group B smackthatass vs. O CLA 0-2
 
 
2007-03-04 Bronze Cup group B Mean Machine vs. EnemyQuad 2-0
 
 
2007-03-04 Bronze Cup group B In a Blaze vs. EnemyQuad 0-2
 
 
2007-03-03 Silver Cup group A ChoseN vs. Hell Gloom Crew 0-2
 
 
2007-03-02 Gold Cup group B Tribe of Tjernobyl vs. Suddendeath 0-2
 
 
2007-03-01 Gold Cup group A Slackers vs. Team Freedom 2-1
 
 
2007-03-01 Bronze Cup group A DOT vs. clan jrq 2-0
 
 
2007-02-28 Silver Cup group A jokkmokk vs. Apocalypse 2000 0-2
 
 
2007-02-28 Silver Cup group B ballistic vs. Demolition Crew 2-0
 
 
2007-02-28 Bronze Cup group B Allans Vittnen vs. OldOnes 0-2
 
 
2007-02-28 Bronze Cup group B In a Blaze vs. Clan Tayto 2-0
 
 
2007-02-27 Silver Cup group B Morituri vs. Demolition Crew 0-2
 
 
2007-02-27 Bronze Cup group A Drastic Collision vs. Jägarna 2-0
 
 
2007-02-27 Bronze Cup group B Mean Machine vs. Allans Vittnen 2-0
 
 
2007-02-26 Bronze Cup group A DOT vs. Jägarna 2-1
 
 
2007-02-26 Bronze Cup group B OldOnes vs. BroilerFabriken 2-0
 
 
2007-02-26 Bronze Cup group B smackthatass vs. quake o holics 2-0
 
 
2007-02-26 Bronze Cup group B In a Blaze vs. PsychoHallons Crew 0-2
 
 
2007-02-25 Gold Cup group B osams vs. Dota-Allstar-Guys 0-2
 
 
2007-02-25 Silver Cup group A ChoseN vs. Apocalypse 2000 0-2
 
 
2007-02-25 Bronze Cup group A Corpse Grinders vs. Jägarna 1-2
 
 
2007-02-25 Bronze Cup group A Mori2ri vs. clan jrq 2-0
 
 
2007-02-25 Bronze Cup group A Respawn Addicts vs. Psycho Farmers 2-1
 
 
2007-02-25 Bronze Cup group B In a Blaze vs. O CLA 0-2
 
 
2007-02-25 Bronze Cup group B smackthatass vs. OldOnes 0-2
 
 
2007-02-24 Silver Cup group B Div Sub-Zero vs. Bear Beer Balalaika 0-2
 
 
2007-02-22 Gold Cup group B Suddendeath vs. osams 2-0
 
 
2007-02-21 Gold Cup group A urak vs. Team Freedom 0-2
 
 
2007-02-21 Silver Cup group A Core vs. Hell Gloom Crew 2-1
 
 
2007-02-20 Gold Cup group A Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Team Freedom 1-2
 
 
2007-02-20 Bronze Cup group B Mean Machine vs. Clan Tayto 2-0
 
 
2007-02-19 Gold Cup group A Hippushnik vs. Team Freedom 0-2
 
 
2007-02-19 Bronze Cup group B In a Blaze vs. smackthatass 0-2
 
 
2007-02-19 Bronze Cup group B In a Blaze vs. OldOnes 0-2
 
 
2007-02-18 Gold Cup group A Hippushnik vs. Slackers 0-2
 
 
2007-02-18 Gold Cup group B Suddendeath vs. Oblivion 2-0
 
 
2007-02-18 Silver Cup group A Apocalypse 2000 vs. clan metally troopers 2-0
 
 
2007-02-18 Silver Cup group A ChoseN vs. clan metally troopers 2-1
 
 
2007-02-18 Silver Cup group B Suddendeath ll vs. Bear Beer Balalaika 1-2
 
 
2007-02-18 Silver Cup group B ballistic vs. Bear Beer Balalaika 2-0
 
 
2007-02-18 Bronze Cup group A Corpse Grinders vs. clan jrq 2-0
 
 
2007-02-18 Bronze Cup group A Psycho Farmers vs. Vitun Kova Bosse 0-2
 
 
2007-02-18 Bronze Cup group A Clan Cube Squad vs. clan jrq 2-0
 
 
2007-02-18 Bronze Cup group A Clan Cube Squad vs. Jägarna 2-0
 
 
2007-02-18 Bronze Cup group B Mean Machine vs. O CLA 2-1
 
 
2007-02-18 Bronze Cup group B smackthatass vs. Allans Vittnen 2-0
 
 
2007-02-15 Silver Cup group A Core vs. Apocalypse 2000 2-0
 
 
2007-02-13 Silver Cup group A ChoseN vs. jokkmokk 0-2
 
 
2007-02-13 Bronze Cup group A Respawn Addicts vs. DOT 0-2
 
 
2007-02-12 Silver Cup group B ballistic vs. Suddendeath ll 2-1
 
 
2007-02-12 Silver Cup group B Fraggers United vs. JUGS 1-2
 
 
2007-02-12 Bronze Cup group A Jägarna vs. Eelskins from outer space 0-2
 
 
2007-02-11 Gold Cup group B osams vs. Oblivion 0-2
 
 
2007-02-11 Gold Cup group B Tribe of Tjernobyl vs. Clan MalFunction 0-2
 
 
2007-02-11 Bronze Cup group A clan jrq vs. Eelskins from outer space 0-2
 
 
2007-02-11 Bronze Cup group A Corpse Grinders vs. Boomstick Ownators 0-2
 
 
2007-02-11 Bronze Cup group B Mean Machine vs. In a Blaze 2-0
 
 
2007-02-11 Bronze Cup group B EnemyQuad vs. O CLA 1-2
 
 
2007-02-11 Bronze Cup group B smackthatass vs. EnemyQuad 2-0
 
 
2007-02-09 Silver Cup group B Fraggers United vs. Morituri 2-0
 
 
2007-02-09 Bronze Cup group A Clan Cube Squad vs. Mori2ri 2-0
 
 
2007-02-08 Gold Cup group B Tribe of Tjernobyl vs. osams 2-1
 
 
2007-02-08 Silver Cup group A ChoseN vs. Core 0-2
 
 
2007-02-07 Bronze Cup group A Drastic Collision vs. Boomstick Ownators 0-2
 
 
2007-02-06 Bronze Cup group A Clan Cube Squad vs. Vitun Kova Bosse 2-0
 
 
 
News & info

News
Played games
Map Stats
Demos
Rules
Hall of fame
The crew
 
Tournament

Gold Cup group A
Gold Cup group B
Silver Cup group A
Silver Cup group B
Bronze Cup group A
Bronze Cup group B
Playoffs
 
Coverage

Interviews
 - Core06/04/07
 - In a Blaze08/03/07
... All interviews

Crew columns
... All articles
 


© Nations Quake Rank 2006
Original design by Madmax; revised by Budzior
Original PHP/MySQL by Kryten; revised by gaz