Deprecated: Function session_register() is deprecated in /var/www/web/quakeworld.nu-nqr/nqr3/includes/functions.php on line 3

Deprecated: Function session_register() is deprecated in /var/www/web/quakeworld.nu-nqr/nqr3/includes/functions.php on line 4
Nations Quake Rank 3
     

   
   
     
  All Games  
 
400 games have been completed, 0 games still to go!

Sorted by Date.

Date Division    
 
2003-01-05 Final Clan Malfunction vs. LegeArtis 2-3
 
 
2003-01-04 1/2 Finals Hellfire vs. LegeArtis 0-2
 
 
2002-12-23 1/4 Finals Hellfire vs. Firing Squad 2-1
 
 
2002-12-23 1/2 Finals Slackers vs. Clan Malfunction 1-2
 
 
2002-12-19 Div 2 and 3 Playoff Ax3 vs. The Fighting Foes 1-3
 
 
2002-12-18 1/4 Finals the Viper Squad vs. LegeArtis 1-2
 
 
2002-12-18 Div 2 and 3 Playoff pOrN-clan vs. Second 0-3
 
 
2002-12-17 Div 2 and 3 Playoff Holdem vs. GamBlers 0-3
 
 
2002-12-16 Div 1 and 2 Playoff Four Kings vs. New Nightmare 3-0
 
 
2002-12-15 1/4 Finals redux vs. Clan Malfunction 1-2
 
 
2002-12-15 Div 2 and 3 Playoff Dybbuk vs. Campbusters Team 2 1-3
 
 
2002-12-14 Div 1 and 2 Playoff Campbusters vs. Fatcat [Dead] 3-0
 
 
2002-12-12 1/4 Finals Slackers vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-0
 
 
2002-12-09 Division 1 redux vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 1-2
 
 
2002-12-08 Division 1 Forsakens vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 0-2
 
 
2002-12-08 Division 1 Slackers vs. Firing Squad 2-1
 
 
2002-12-08 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. Forsakens 2-0
 
 
2002-12-08 Division 1 the Viper Squad vs. KOFF 2-0
 
 
2002-12-08 Division 1 In Bloom vs. ParanoiA 2-0
 
 
2002-12-08 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. Daltons 2-0
 
 
2002-12-08 Division 1 In Bloom vs. the Viper Squad 0-2
 
 
2002-12-08 Division 1 In Bloom vs. KOFF 2-0
 
 
2002-12-08 Division 1 Hellfire vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2002-12-08 Division 1 Daltons vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 0-2
 
 
2002-12-08 Division 2 Kalevala vs. Campbusters 0-2
 
 
2002-12-08 Division 2 Four Kings vs. Bored With Life 2-0
 
 
2002-12-08 Division 3 Gods of Hellfire vs. osams 0-2
 
 
2002-12-07 Division 1 redux vs. Forsakens 2-0
 
 
2002-12-07 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. Trash 2-0
 
 
2002-12-05 Division 1 In Bloom vs. redux 0-2
 
 
2002-12-04 Division 1 Slackers vs. ParanoiA 2-0
 
 
2002-12-04 Division 1 redux vs. Clan Malfunction 1-2
 
 
2002-12-04 Division 3 Second vs. osams 2-1
 
 
2002-12-03 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. The Dark Icemarines 2-1
 
 
2002-12-02 Division 1 Trash vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 0-2
 
 
2002-12-02 Division 1 Tribe of Tjernobyl vs. ParanoiA 2-0
 
 
2002-12-02 Division 3 Numeric vs. Warhammer 2-0
 
 
2002-12-02 Division 3 Mostly Harmless vs. Warhammer 2-0
 
 
2002-12-02 Division 3 kniv-sk䲡r-klubben vs. Warhammer 2-0
 
 
2002-12-02 Division 3 Gods of Hellfire vs. Warhammer 2-0
 
 
2002-12-01 Division 1 Hellfire vs. redux 2-0
 
 
2002-12-01 Division 1 Hellfire vs. KOFF 2-0
 
 
2002-12-01 Division 1 redux vs. Daltons 2-0
 
 
2002-12-01 Division 3 osams vs. bodyjar 2-1
 
 
2002-12-01 Division 3 osams vs. Warhammer 2-1
 
 
2002-11-29 Division 1 New Nightmare vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 0-2
 
 
2002-11-29 Division 1 Hellfire vs. ParanoiA 2-0
 
 
2002-11-29 Division 1 Slackers vs. KOFF 2-0
 
 
2002-11-29 Division 1 Hellfire vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-1
 
 
2002-11-28 Division 1 New Nightmare vs. ParanoiA 0-2
 
 
2002-11-28 Division 1 New Nightmare vs. KOFF 0-2
 
 
2002-11-28 Division 1 New Nightmare vs. Trash 0-2
 
 
2002-11-28 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. Team EnslaveD 2-0
 
 
2002-11-28 Division 3 Maniacs vs. Numeric 2-1
 
 
2002-11-27 Division 1 LegeArtis vs. ParanoiA 2-0
 
 
2002-11-27 Division 1 Slackers vs. redux 2-0
 
 
2002-11-27 Division 3 Ax3 vs. GamBlers 1-2
 
 
2002-11-26 Division 1 redux vs. Trash 2-0
 
 
2002-11-26 Division 2 Four Kings vs. The Dark Icemarines 2-1
 
 
2002-11-25 Division 1 In Bloom vs. New Nightmare 2-0
 
 
2002-11-25 Division 2 Campbusters vs. Dybbuk 2-0
 
 
2002-11-25 Division 3 Maniacs vs. Gauntlet 2-1
 
 
2002-11-24 Division 1 the Viper Squad vs. Daltons 2-0
 
 
2002-11-24 Division 1 the Viper Squad vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-1
 
 
2002-11-24 Division 1 Hellfire vs. New Nightmare 2-0
 
 
2002-11-24 Division 2 Hellfire2 vs. Bad Luck Troopers 0-2
 
 
2002-11-24 Division 2 Hellfire2 vs. Dybbuk 0-2
 
 
2002-11-23 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. the Viper Squad 2-1
 
 
2002-11-23 Division 3 osams vs. Campbusters Team 2 2-1
 
 
2002-11-22 Division 1 redux vs. the Viper Squad 1-2
 
 
2002-11-22 Division 1 the Viper Squad vs. LegeArtis 0-2
 
 
2002-11-21 Division 1 redux vs. LegeArtis 0-2
 
 
2002-11-21 Division 2 Bad Luck Troopers vs. Bored With Life 2-0
 
 
2002-11-21 Division 3 osams vs. GamBlers 0-2
 
 
2002-11-21 Division 3 Ax3 vs. Warhammer 2-0
 
 
2002-11-20 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. ParanoiA 2-0
 
 
2002-11-20 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. Campbusters 0-2
 
 
2002-11-20 Division 3 Ax3 vs. bodyjar 2-1
 
 
2002-11-19 Division 3 suicide commando vs. GamBlers 2-1
 
 
2002-11-18 Division 1 New Nightmare vs. LegeArtis 0-2
 
 
2002-11-18 Division 2 Nemesis vs. Team EnslaveD 1-2
 
 
2002-11-18 Division 2 Bad Luck Troopers vs. Quake-o-Holics 2-0
 
 
2002-11-18 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. Hellfire2 2-0
 
 
2002-11-18 Division 3 Maniacs vs. Campbusters Team 2 0-2
 
 
2002-11-17 Division 1 Slackers vs. Clan Malfunction 1-2
 
 
2002-11-17 Division 2 Four Kings vs. Quake-o-Holics 2-0
 
 
2002-11-17 Division 3 Second vs. suicide commando 2-0
 
 
2002-11-16 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. Trash 2-0
 
 
2002-11-16 Division 3 Gauntlet vs. kniv-sk䲡r-klubben 2-0
 
 
2002-11-15 Division 2 Team EnslaveD vs. Bored With Life 2-1
 
 
2002-11-14 Division 1 Slackers vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-0
 
 
2002-11-14 Division 1 In Bloom vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2002-11-14 Division 2 Nemesis vs. Holdem 2-0
 
 
2002-11-14 Division 3 Gods of Hellfire vs. Numeric 2-0
 
 
2002-11-14 Division 3 Gods of Hellfire vs. bodyjar 1-2
 
 
2002-11-14 Division 3 suicide commando vs. Campbusters Team 2 1-2
 
 
2002-11-14 Division 3 Maniacs vs. Warhammer 2-0
 
 
2002-11-13 Division 1 New Nightmare vs. Forsakens 0-2
 
 
2002-11-13 Division 2 Dybbuk vs. Holdem 2-0
 
 
2002-11-13 Division 2 AMD Inactive vs. Nemesis 0-2
 
 
2002-11-13 Division 3 Maniacs vs. GamBlers 2-1
 
 
2002-11-12 Division 2 AMD Inactive vs. Bored With Life 0-2
 
 
2002-11-12 Division 2 Quake-o-Holics vs. Bored With Life 1-2
 
 
2002-11-12 Division 2 Nemesis vs. Bored With Life 0-2
 
 
2002-11-12 Division 3 kniv-sk䲡r-klubben vs. bodyjar 0-2
 
 
2002-11-11 Division 1 LegeArtis vs. Forsakens 2-0
 
 
2002-11-11 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. Daltons 2-0
 
 
2002-11-11 Division 2 Campbusters vs. Nemesis 2-0
 
 
2002-11-11 Division 3 suicide commando vs. bodyjar 1-2
 
 
2002-11-10 Division 1 Hellfire vs. Forsakens 2-0
 
 
2002-11-10 Division 2 Dybbuk vs. Quake-o-Holics 0-2
 
 
2002-11-10 Division 2 Campbusters vs. AMD Inactive 2-0
 
 
2002-11-10 Division 2 Dybbuk vs. The Dark Icemarines 0-2
 
 
2002-11-10 Division 3 Maniacs vs. bodyjar 1-2
 
 
2002-11-10 Division 3 Gauntlet vs. osams 2-1
 
 
2002-11-09 Division 1 Slackers vs. Forsakens 2-0
 
 
2002-11-08 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. Fatcat [Dead] 2-0
 
 
2002-11-08 Division 2 pOrN-clan vs. Dybbuk 0-2
 
 
2002-11-08 Division 2 Campbusters vs. The Fragging Pumpkins 2-0
 
 
2002-11-08 Division 2 Hellfire2 vs. The Fragging Pumpkins 2-0
 
 
2002-11-07 Division 1 LegeArtis vs. Daltons 2-0
 
 
2002-11-07 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. Quake-o-Holics 1-2
 
 
2002-11-07 Division 3 Maniacs vs. Mostly Harmless 2-0
 
 
2002-11-07 Division 3 Maniacs vs. Gods of Hellfire 2-0
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 1 Fatcat [Dead] vs. ParanoiA 0-2
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 1 Fatcat [Dead] vs. Daltons 0-2
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 1 Fatcat [Dead] vs. KOFF 0-2
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 1 New Nightmare vs. Fatcat [Dead] 2-0
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 1 Fatcat [Dead] vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 0-2
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 1 LegeArtis vs. KOFF 2-0
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 1 redux vs. Fatcat [Dead] 2-0
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 1 LegeArtis vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-0
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 1 the Viper Squad vs. Fatcat [Dead] 2-0
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 2 The Fighting Foes vs. Bored With Life 0-2
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. The Fighting Foes 2-0
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 2 The Fragging Pumpkins vs. The Fighting Foes 2-0
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 2 Dybbuk vs. The Fighting Foes 2-0
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 2 Four Kings vs. The Fighting Foes 2-0
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 2 Nemesis vs. The Fighting Foes 2-0
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 2 The Fragging Pumpkins vs. The Dark Icemarines 0-2
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 2 Bad Luck Troopers vs. The Fighting Foes 2-0
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 2 Hellfire2 vs. The Fighting Foes 2-0
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 2 Hellfire2 vs. Bored With Life 0-2
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 3 Nemesis 2 vs. bodyjar 0-2
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 3 Nemesis 2 vs. osams 0-2
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 3 Nemesis 2 vs. Warhammer 0-2
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 3 Maniacs vs. Nemesis 2 2-0
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 3 Nemesis 2 vs. suicide commando 0-2
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 3 Nemesis 2 vs. GamBlers 0-2
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 3 Gauntlet vs. Nemesis 2 2-0
 
 
2002-11-06 Division 3 Second vs. Campbusters Team 2 0-2
 
 
2002-11-05 Division 1 In Bloom vs. Fatcat [Dead] 2-0
 
 
2002-11-05 Division 2 Kalevala vs. The Fighting Foes 2-0
 
 
2002-11-04 Division 1 Hellfire vs. Clan Malfunction 0-2
 
 
2002-11-04 Division 1 In Bloom vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-1
 
 
2002-11-04 Division 2 Quake-o-Holics vs. Holdem 2-0
 
 
2002-11-04 Division 2 Kalevala vs. Quake-o-Holics 2-1
 
 
2002-11-04 Division 3 Gods of Hellfire vs. Nemesis 2 2-0
 
 
2002-11-04 Division 3 Mostly Harmless vs. Nemesis 2 2-0
 
 
2002-11-04 Division 3 Ax3 vs. Nemesis 2 2-0
 
 
2002-11-04 Division 3 Nemesis 2 vs. Numeric 0-2
 
 
2002-11-03 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. ParanoiA 2-0
 
 
2002-11-03 Division 2 The Fighting Foes vs. Team EnslaveD 0-2
 
 
2002-11-03 Division 3 Gauntlet vs. suicide commando 2-0
 
 
2002-11-03 Division 3 Ax3 vs. Campbusters Team 2 1-2
 
 
2002-11-03 Division 3 bodyjar vs. GamBlers 0-2
 
 
2002-11-02 Division 1 In Bloom vs. Clan Malfunction 0-2
 
 
2002-11-02 Division 2 AMD Inactive vs. The Fighting Foes 2-0
 
 
2002-11-01 Division 2 Campbusters vs. Bored With Life 0-2
 
 
2002-10-31 Division 2 Four Kings vs. pOrN-clan 2-0
 
 
2002-10-31 Division 3 Maniacs vs. suicide commando 0-2
 
 
2002-10-31 Division 3 suicide commando vs. Warhammer 2-0
 
 
2002-10-31 Division 3 kniv-sk䲡r-klubben vs. Numeric 0-2
 
 
2002-10-29 Division 2 The Fragging Pumpkins vs. Holdem 2-0
 
 
2002-10-29 Division 2 The Fragging Pumpkins vs. Quake-o-Holics 0-2
 
 
2002-10-29 Division 3 osams vs. Numeric 1-2
 
 
2002-10-29 Division 3 Nemesis 2 vs. Second 0-2
 
 
2002-10-29 Division 3 Nemesis 2 vs. Campbusters Team 2 0-2
 
 
2002-10-28 Division 1 In Bloom vs. Forsakens 1-2
 
 
2002-10-28 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. Fatcat [Dead] 2-0
 
 
2002-10-28 Division 1 Fatcat [Dead] vs. Forsakens 0-2
 
 
2002-10-28 Division 2 Bad Luck Troopers vs. The Dark Icemarines 2-1
 
 
2002-10-28 Division 2 Kalevala vs. Dybbuk 2-0
 
 
2002-10-28 Division 2 Campbusters vs. The Fighting Foes 2-0
 
 
2002-10-28 Division 2 Nemesis vs. Quake-o-Holics 2-1
 
 
2002-10-28 Division 3 Ax3 vs. Gauntlet 1-2
 
 
2002-10-28 Division 3 suicide commando vs. Numeric 2-0
 
 
2002-10-27 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. LegeArtis 0-2
 
 
2002-10-27 Division 1 redux vs. New Nightmare 2-0
 
 
2002-10-27 Division 1 Slackers vs. Daltons 2-0
 
 
2002-10-27 Division 1 redux vs. Firing Squad 1-2
 
 
2002-10-27 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. the Viper Squad 2-0
 
 
2002-10-27 Division 2 Dybbuk vs. Bad Luck Troopers 0-2
 
 
2002-10-27 Division 2 Four Kings vs. Dybbuk 2-0
 
 
2002-10-26 Division 1 Trash vs. Daltons 0-2
 
 
2002-10-25 Division 2 Campbusters vs. Holdem 2-0
 
 
2002-10-24 Division 2 AMD Inactive vs. Holdem 2-0
 
 
2002-10-24 Division 2 Holdem vs. Team EnslaveD 0-2
 
 
2002-10-24 Division 2 The Dark Icemarines vs. Team EnslaveD 2-1
 
 
2002-10-24 Division 3 Second vs. bodyjar 2-1
 
 
2002-10-23 Division 1 Hellfire vs. Daltons 2-0
 
 
2002-10-23 Division 1 Slackers vs. Trash 2-1
 
 
2002-10-22 Division 2 Kalevala vs. Four Kings 1-2
 
 
2002-10-22 Division 2 Kalevala vs. Holdem 2-0
 
 
2002-10-22 Division 2 pOrN-clan vs. Bored With Life 0-2
 
 
2002-10-22 Division 2 Holdem vs. Bored With Life 0-2
 
 
2002-10-22 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. Holdem 2-0
 
 
2002-10-22 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. pOrN-clan 2-0
 
 
2002-10-21 Division 1 Slackers vs. LegeArtis 0-2
 
 
2002-10-21 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. KOFF 2-0
 
 
2002-10-21 Division 2 The Dark Icemarines vs. Holdem 2-0
 
 
2002-10-21 Division 2 Hellfire2 vs. Team EnslaveD 0-2
 
 
2002-10-21 Division 2 Hellfire2 vs. Holdem 2-0
 
 
2002-10-21 Division 2 The Fragging Pumpkins vs. Bored With Life 0-2
 
 
2002-10-21 Division 3 Gods of Hellfire vs. suicide commando 1-2
 
 
2002-10-21 Division 3 Ax3 vs. Gods of Hellfire 2-0
 
 
2002-10-20 Division 1 Hellfire vs. Slackers 2-0
 
 
2002-10-20 Division 1 the Viper Squad vs. Forsakens 2-0
 
 
2002-10-20 Division 2 Campbusters vs. The Dark Icemarines 2-0
 
 
2002-10-20 Division 2 Quake-o-Holics vs. Team EnslaveD 2-0
 
 
2002-10-20 Division 2 Four Kings vs. Hellfire2 2-0
 
 
2002-10-20 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. AMD Inactive 1-2
 
 
2002-10-20 Division 2 AMD Inactive vs. The Fragging Pumpkins 2-0
 
 
2002-10-20 Division 2 The Fragging Pumpkins vs. Dybbuk 2-0
 
 
2002-10-20 Division 2 Dybbuk vs. Bored With Life 0-2
 
 
2002-10-20 Division 2 Kalevala vs. Bored With Life 1-2
 
 
2002-10-20 Division 3 bodyjar vs. Campbusters Team 2 2-0
 
 
2002-10-20 Division 3 Gauntlet vs. GamBlers 1-2
 
 
2002-10-17 Division 2 Four Kings vs. The Fragging Pumpkins 2-0
 
 
2002-10-17 Division 3 Ax3 vs. Numeric 1-2
 
 
2002-10-17 Division 3 Mostly Harmless vs. osams 2-0
 
 
2002-10-17 Division 3 Mostly Harmless vs. suicide commando 1-2
 
 
2002-10-16 Division 2 pOrN-clan vs. Quake-o-Holics 0-2
 
 
2002-10-16 Division 3 Numeric vs. GamBlers 2-1
 
 
2002-10-16 Division 3 Warhammer vs. GamBlers 0-2
 
 
2002-10-15 Division 1 LegeArtis vs. Trash 2-0
 
 
2002-10-15 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. Kalevala 2-1
 
 
2002-10-15 Division 2 pOrN-clan vs. Nemesis 0-2
 
 
2002-10-15 Division 3 suicide commando vs. kniv-sk䲡r-klubben 2-1
 
 
2002-10-14 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 0-2
 
 
2002-10-14 Division 2 Campbusters vs. Quake-o-Holics 2-0
 
 
2002-10-14 Division 3 osams vs. kniv-sk䲡r-klubben 2-0
 
 
2002-10-14 Division 3 Gods of Hellfire vs. Gauntlet 1-2
 
 
2002-10-13 Division 1 New Nightmare vs. the Viper Squad 0-2
 
 
2002-10-13 Division 1 Slackers vs. New Nightmare 2-0
 
 
2002-10-13 Division 2 The Dark Icemarines vs. The Fighting Foes 2-0
 
 
2002-10-13 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. The Fragging Pumpkins 2-0
 
 
2002-10-13 Division 3 Second vs. Warhammer 2-0
 
 
2002-10-13 Division 3 Ax3 vs. Second 1-2
 
 
2002-10-13 Division 3 Maniacs vs. kniv-sk䲡r-klubben 2-0
 
 
2002-10-13 Division 3 Gauntlet vs. Campbusters Team 2 0-2
 
 
2002-10-11 Division 2 AMD Inactive vs. The Dark Icemarines 1-2
 
 
2002-10-11 Division 2 The Fragging Pumpkins vs. Bad Luck Troopers 0-2
 
 
2002-10-11 Division 2 Four Kings vs. Bad Luck Troopers 0-2
 
 
2002-10-11 Division 2 Kalevala vs. pOrN-clan 2-0
 
 
2002-10-10 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. People of Spindle 2-0
 
 
2002-10-10 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. LegeArtis 0-2
 
 
2002-10-10 Division 1 KOFF vs. People of Spindle 2-0
 
 
2002-10-10 Division 1 Daltons vs. People of Spindle 2-0
 
 
2002-10-10 Division 1 Tribe of Tjernobyl vs. People of Spindle 2-0
 
 
2002-10-10 Division 1 redux vs. ParanoiA 2-0
 
 
2002-10-10 Division 1 the Viper Squad vs. People of Spindle 2-0
 
 
2002-10-10 Division 2 Hellfire2 vs. The Dark Icemarines 2-0
 
 
2002-10-10 Division 2 Four Kings vs. Nemesis 1-2
 
 
2002-10-10 Division 2 pOrN-clan vs. The Fragging Pumpkins 0-2
 
 
2002-10-10 Division 2 Four Kings vs. AMD Inactive 2-1
 
 
2002-10-10 Division 2 Kalevala vs. The Fragging Pumpkins 2-0
 
 
2002-10-10 Division 2 pOrN-clan vs. Bad Luck Troopers 0-2
 
 
2002-10-10 Division 3 Second vs. GamBlers 2-0
 
 
2002-10-10 Division 3 Ax3 vs. Mostly Harmless 2-0
 
 
2002-10-09 Division 1 redux vs. KOFF 2-0
 
 
2002-10-09 Division 1 the Viper Squad vs. Trash 2-0
 
 
2002-10-09 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. KOFF 2-0
 
 
2002-10-09 Division 1 Tribe of Tjernobyl vs. KOFF 2-0
 
 
2002-10-09 Division 2 pOrN-clan vs. The Dark Icemarines 0-2
 
 
2002-10-09 Division 2 pOrN-clan vs. Team EnslaveD 0-2
 
 
2002-10-09 Division 2 pOrN-clan vs. AMD Inactive 0-2
 
 
2002-10-09 Division 3 Campbusters Team 2 vs. GamBlers 1-2
 
 
2002-10-08 Division 1 Forsakens vs. ParanoiA 1-2
 
 
2002-10-08 Division 2 Kalevala vs. Hellfire2 2-0
 
 
2002-10-08 Division 3 Mostly Harmless vs. GamBlers 0-2
 
 
2002-10-08 Division 3 Mostly Harmless vs. Campbusters Team 2 2-0
 
 
2002-10-07 Division 1 In Bloom vs. People of Spindle 2-0
 
 
2002-10-07 Division 1 In Bloom vs. Daltons 2-0
 
 
2002-10-07 Division 1 Hellfire vs. Trash 2-0
 
 
2002-10-07 Division 2 AMD Inactive vs. Quake-o-Holics 2-0
 
 
2002-10-07 Division 2 Kalevala vs. AMD Inactive 0-2
 
 
2002-10-06 Division 1 Hellfire vs. LegeArtis 0-2
 
 
2002-10-06 Division 1 Forsakens vs. People of Spindle 2-0
 
 
2002-10-06 Division 1 redux vs. People of Spindle 2-0
 
 
2002-10-06 Division 1 Slackers vs. the Viper Squad 2-1
 
 
2002-10-06 Division 1 In Bloom vs. Trash 2-1
 
 
2002-10-06 Division 2 Four Kings vs. Team EnslaveD 2-1
 
 
2002-10-06 Division 3 Gods of Hellfire vs. GamBlers 0-2
 
 
2002-10-06 Division 3 Gauntlet vs. Second 1-2
 
 
2002-10-06 Division 3 Warhammer vs. Campbusters Team 2 0-2
 
 
2002-10-06 Division 3 Gods of Hellfire vs. Second 0-2
 
 
2002-10-05 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2002-10-05 Division 3 Ax3 vs. kniv-sk䲡r-klubben 2-0
 
 
2002-10-04 Division 1 LegeArtis vs. People of Spindle 2-0
 
 
2002-10-04 Division 1 New Nightmare vs. People of Spindle 2-0
 
 
2002-10-04 Division 1 Fatcat [Dead] vs. Trash 1-2
 
 
2002-10-04 Division 1 ParanoiA vs. People of Spindle 2-0
 
 
2002-10-04 Division 2 Hellfire2 vs. Nemesis 0-2
 
 
2002-10-03 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. People of Spindle 2-0
 
 
2002-10-03 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. New Nightmare 2-0
 
 
2002-10-03 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. Bad Luck Troopers 2-1
 
 
2002-10-03 Division 2 Kalevala vs. Bad Luck Troopers 2-0
 
 
2002-10-03 Division 2 Nemesis vs. Bad Luck Troopers 0-2
 
 
2002-10-03 Division 3 Mostly Harmless vs. Numeric 2-1
 
 
2002-10-03 Division 3 Second vs. kniv-sk䲡r-klubben 2-0
 
 
2002-10-03 Division 3 Ax3 vs. osams 2-1
 
 
2002-10-03 Division 3 Gauntlet vs. bodyjar 1-2
 
 
2002-10-02 Division 1 In Bloom vs. LegeArtis 0-2
 
 
2002-10-02 Division 1 Hellfire vs. People of Spindle 2-0
 
 
2002-10-02 Division 1 Hellfire vs. Fatcat [Dead] 2-0
 
 
2002-10-02 Division 1 Fatcat [Dead] vs. LegeArtis 0-2
 
 
2002-10-02 Division 2 Hellfire2 vs. Quake-o-Holics 2-0
 
 
2002-10-02 Division 2 Quake-o-Holics vs. The Fighting Foes 2-0
 
 
2002-10-02 Division 2 The Fragging Pumpkins vs. Team EnslaveD 1-2
 
 
2002-10-02 Division 2 Kalevala vs. Team EnslaveD 1-2
 
 
2002-10-02 Division 3 kniv-sk䲡r-klubben vs. GamBlers 0-2
 
 
2002-10-02 Division 3 Warhammer vs. bodyjar 0-2
 
 
2002-10-01 Division 2 Bad Luck Troopers vs. Holdem 2-0
 
 
2002-10-01 Division 2 Hellfire2 vs. AMD Inactive 2-0
 
 
2002-10-01 Division 2 pOrN-clan vs. The Fighting Foes 0-2
 
 
2002-10-01 Division 3 Mostly Harmless vs. Second 1-2
 
 
2002-09-30 Division 1 Trash vs. People of Spindle 2-0
 
 
2002-09-30 Division 1 In Bloom vs. Hellfire 0-2
 
 
2002-09-30 Division 2 pOrN-clan vs. Campbusters 0-2
 
 
2002-09-30 Division 2 Nemesis vs. Dybbuk 2-0
 
 
2002-09-30 Division 2 Campbusters vs. Bad Luck Troopers 1-2
 
 
2002-09-30 Division 2 AMD Inactive vs. Bad Luck Troopers 1-2
 
 
2002-09-30 Division 2 Nemesis vs. The Fragging Pumpkins 2-0
 
 
2002-09-30 Division 3 Numeric vs. Campbusters Team 2 1-2
 
 
2002-09-29 Division 1 Slackers vs. People of Spindle 2-0
 
 
2002-09-29 Division 1 Slackers vs. Fatcat [Dead] 2-0
 
 
2002-09-29 Division 1 New Nightmare vs. Daltons 2-0
 
 
2002-09-29 Division 1 Forsakens vs. KOFF 1-2
 
 
2002-09-29 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. New Nightmare 2-1
 
 
2002-09-29 Division 2 Campbusters vs. Team EnslaveD 1-2
 
 
2002-09-29 Division 2 Bad Luck Troopers vs. Team EnslaveD 0-2
 
 
2002-09-29 Division 2 Four Kings vs. Holdem 2-0
 
 
2002-09-29 Division 2 The Dark Icemarines vs. Bored With Life 2-0
 
 
2002-09-29 Division 2 Dybbuk vs. Team EnslaveD 1-2
 
 
2002-09-29 Division 3 Nemesis 2 vs. kniv-sk䲡r-klubben 0-0
 
 
2002-09-29 Division 3 suicide commando vs. osams 0-2
 
 
2002-09-29 Division 3 Gods of Hellfire vs. Campbusters Team 2 1-2
 
 
2002-09-27 Division 2 AMD Inactive vs. Team EnslaveD 2-0
 
 
2002-09-26 Division 1 Daltons vs. ParanoiA 0-2
 
 
2002-09-26 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. Nemesis 2-0
 
 
2002-09-26 Division 3 Second vs. Numeric 2-0
 
 
2002-09-26 Division 3 kniv-sk䲡r-klubben vs. Campbusters Team 2 0-2
 
 
2002-09-25 Division 2 Hellfire2 vs. Campbusters 1-2
 
 
2002-09-25 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. Four Kings 1-2
 
 
2002-09-25 Division 2 pOrN-clan vs. Hellfire2 0-2
 
 
2002-09-25 Division 3 Ax3 vs. suicide commando 2-0
 
 
2002-09-25 Division 3 Gauntlet vs. Warhammer 0-2
 
 
2002-09-24 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. Bored With Life 2-1
 
 
2002-09-23 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. Forsakens 2-0
 
 
2002-09-23 Division 2 Four Kings vs. Campbusters 2-0
 
 
2002-09-23 Division 3 Maniacs vs. Second 0-2
 
 
2002-09-23 Division 3 Maniacs vs. osams 2-0
 
 
2002-09-23 Division 3 Numeric vs. bodyjar 2-1
 
 
2002-09-23 Division 3 Mostly Harmless vs. bodyjar 0-2
 
 
2002-09-23 Division 3 Maniacs vs. Ax3 0-2
 
 
2002-09-22 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-1
 
 
2002-09-22 Division 2 AMD Inactive vs. Dybbuk 2-0
 
 
2002-09-22 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. Dybbuk 2-0
 
 
2002-09-21 Division 1 In Bloom vs. Slackers 0-2
 
 
 

Static
 - Frontpage
 - Rules
 - Information
 - Hall of fame
 - The crew
 - Request password

Dynamic
 - Division 1
 - Division 2
 - Division 3
 - Playoffs
 - Maps
 - Played games
 - Interviews

 - News

    Nations Quake Rank 2002