Deprecated: Function session_register() is deprecated in /var/www/web/quakeworld.nu-nqr/nqr7/includes/functions.php on line 3

Deprecated: Function session_register() is deprecated in /var/www/web/quakeworld.nu-nqr/nqr7/includes/functions.php on line 4
Nations Quake Rank 7
     

   
   
     
  All Games  
 
347 games have been completed, 8 games still to go!

Sorted by Date.

Date Division    
 
2005-01-30 Div 4: Final Shadow Minions vs. Postal-Justice 0-3
 
 
2005-01-25 Div 2: Final El?intarha vs. Veterans =V= 3-1
 
 
2005-01-23 Div 1: Final Slackers vs. Clan MalFunction 1-3
 
 
2005-01-23 Div 4: 1/2 final Postal-Justice vs. Easy To Kill 3-0
 
 
2005-01-21 Div 4: 1/2 final Shadow Minions vs. Be Evil 3-1
 
 
2005-01-17 Div 1: 1/2 final Slackers vs. Lege Artis 3-2
 
 
2005-01-17 Div 2: 1/2 final Suddendeath vs. Veterans =V= 0-3
 
 
2005-01-17 Div 3: Final Veni Vidi Vici vs. Assassins 3-1
 
 
2005-01-17 Div 5: Final Clan Cube Squad vs. Bufflarna flyger i luften 0-3
 
 
2005-01-13 Div 1: 1/2 final Griffins Tappra Gossar vs. Clan MalFunction 2-3
 
 
2005-01-10 Div 2: 1/2 final El?intarha vs. MNY 3-0
 
 
2005-01-10 Div 5: 1/2 final Clan Cube Squad vs. El?intarha 2.0 3-1
 
 
2005-01-10 Div 5: 1/2 final sadtroops vs. Bufflarna flyger i luften 0-2
 
 
2005-01-09 Div 3: 1/2 final Assassins vs. Rabbit Dogs 3-2
 
 
2005-01-08 Div 3: 1/2 final Osams vs. Veni Vidi Vici 1-3
 
 
2005-01-06 Div 1: 1/4 final Game Over vs. Lege Artis 0-2
 
 
2005-01-06 Div 2: 1/4 final Suddendeath vs. Boefje 2-1
 
 
2005-01-03 Div 1: 1/4 final Slackers vs. Hard Guns Crew 2-0
 
 
2004-12-27 Div 4: 1/4 final Postal-Justice vs. Dreadful Offensive Squirrels 2-0
 
 
2004-12-26 Div 5: 1/4 final Bukkake Samurai vs. Clan Cube Squad 1-2
 
 
2004-12-23 Div 4: 1/4 final Eradication Instincts Defined vs. Easy To Kill 0-2
 
 
2004-12-22 Div 5: 1/4 final Vadrigar vs. El?intarha 2.0 0-2
 
 
2004-12-21 Div 5: 1/4 final sadtroops vs. Ryska Posten 2-0
 
 
2004-12-20 Div 1: 1/4 final Griffins Tappra Gossar vs. Fragomatic 2-1
 
 
2004-12-20 Div 2: 1/4 final Undisputed Paranoic Sensations vs. MNY 0-2
 
 
2004-12-20 Div 3: 1/4 final Veni Vidi Vici vs. Just For Fun 2-1
 
 
2004-12-20 Div 3: 1/4 final Brotherhood of thangorodrim vs. Rabbit Dogs 0-2
 
 
2004-12-20 Div 4: 1/4 final clan metally troopers vs. Shadow Minions 1-2
 
 
2004-12-19 Div 1: 1/4 final Firing Squad vs. Clan MalFunction 0-2
 
 
2004-12-19 Div 2: 1/4 final El?intarha vs. Suspected 2-0
 
 
2004-12-19 Div 3: 1/4 final Assassins vs. Hippushnik 2-0
 
 
2004-12-19 Div 3: 1/4 final Osams vs. Apocalypse3000 2-1
 
 
2004-12-19 Div 4: 1/4 final Be Evil vs. Fudoh 2-1
 
 
2004-12-19 Div 5: 1/4 final Masters of Quake Maniacs vs. Bufflarna flyger i luften 0-2
 
 
2004-12-15 Div 2: 1/4 final Veterans =V= vs. Oblivion 2-0
 
 
2004-12-13 1B Griffins Tappra Gossar vs. Firing Squad 2-1
 
 
2004-12-13 3B Klatch! vs. The Damned 2-0
 
 
2004-12-12 1A Lege Artis vs. Fragomatic 2-0
 
 
2004-12-12 1B Slackers vs. Game Over 2-0
 
 
2004-12-12 2A Ax3 vs. MNY 0-2
 
 
2004-12-12 2A El?intarha vs. Oblivion 2-1
 
 
2004-12-12 2B Undisputed Paranoic Sensations vs. Suspected 2-1
 
 
2004-12-12 4A Shadow Minions vs. Easy To Kill 0-2
 
 
2004-12-12 4B Be Evil vs. Eradication Instincts Defined 2-1
 
 
2004-12-11 4B Eradication Instincts Defined vs. MADBASTARDS 2-0
 
 
2004-12-11 5B Masters of Quake Maniacs vs. Triple X 2-0
 
 
2004-12-09 2B Death Dealers vs. Suspected 0-2
 
 
2004-12-09 4A Fudoh vs. Easy To Kill 0-2
 
 
2004-12-09 4A Shadow Minions vs. Fudoh 2-0
 
 
2004-12-09 4B Eradication Instincts Defined vs. mjoelktand 2-0
 
 
2004-12-09 5B Sympozium vs. New Quake Order 1-2
 
 
2004-12-08 2B Undisputed Paranoic Sensations vs. Ancient Gods 2-1
 
 
2004-12-08 4B Postal-Justice vs. knockback 2-1
 
 
2004-12-07 1A Death Team vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 1-2
 
 
2004-12-07 1B Firing Squad vs. The Axemen 2-0
 
 
2004-12-06 1A Hard Guns Crew vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-0
 
 
2004-12-06 2A Justified Ancients of Menace vs. MNY 0-2
 
 
2004-12-06 2B Suspected vs. T??l? Locals 2-0
 
 
2004-12-06 3B PsychoHaloons Crew vs. Rabbit Dogs 0-2
 
 
2004-12-06 4B J?tte Busiga R?var vs. Postal-Justice 0-2
 
 
2004-12-06 5A Bukkake Samurai vs. Bufflarna flyger i luften 0-2
 
 
2004-12-05 1A Hard Guns Crew vs. Hyphen 2-0
 
 
2004-12-05 1B Griffins Tappra Gossar vs. KOFF 2-0
 
 
2004-12-05 2A Justified Ancients of Menace vs. New Wave 1-2
 
 
2004-12-05 2A New Wave vs. MNY 1-2
 
 
2004-12-05 2B Suddendeath vs. Veterans =V= 0-2
 
 
2004-12-05 3B Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. Rabbit Dogs 0-2
 
 
2004-12-05 4B Da Quaking Manjakks vs. Eradication Instincts Defined 1-2
 
 
2004-12-05 4B MADBASTARDS vs. knockback 1-2
 
 
2004-12-05 5A Passive Warriors vs. Ryska Posten 0-2
 
 
2004-12-05 5B Phyresis vs. Wicked Assault Rangers 0-2
 
 
2004-12-04 3B fnu vs. The Damned 0-2
 
 
2004-12-04 5B Sympozium vs. Wicked Assault Rangers 1-2
 
 
2004-12-03 5B Sympozium vs. Triple X 2-1
 
 
2004-12-02 1A Lege Artis vs. Hyphen 2-0
 
 
2004-12-02 2A New Wave vs. Boefje 1-2
 
 
2004-12-02 5B Clan Cube Squad vs. New Quake Order 0-2
 
 
2004-12-01 1A Antiquad vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 1-2
 
 
2004-12-01 2B Death Dealers vs. T??l? Locals 0-2
 
 
2004-12-01 3A Veni Vidi Vici vs. Hippushnik 2-0
 
 
2004-11-30 1A Antiquad vs. Hyphen 2-1
 
 
2004-11-30 2B Suddendeath vs. Ancient Gods 0-2
 
 
2004-11-30 4B Eradication Instincts Defined vs. Chopstick Ninjas 1-2
 
 
2004-11-30 5B New Quake Order vs. Wicked Assault Rangers 2-0
 
 
2004-11-29 1B Game Over vs. The Axemen 2-0
 
 
2004-11-29 1B Game Over vs. Insanity! 2-0
 
 
2004-11-29 3B PsychoHaloons Crew vs. Dybbuk 0-2
 
 
2004-11-29 3B PsychoHaloons Crew vs. Assassins 0-2
 
 
2004-11-29 4B Eradication Instincts Defined vs. knockback 2-1
 
 
2004-11-29 5B Clan Cube Squad vs. sadtroops 2-0
 
 
2004-11-28 1A Fragomatic vs. Clan MalFunction 1-2
 
 
2004-11-28 1B Game Over vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 2-0
 
 
2004-11-28 1B KOFF vs. The Axemen 2-0
 
 
2004-11-28 1B Slackers vs. KOFF 2-0
 
 
2004-11-28 1B Kala vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 1-2
 
 
2004-11-28 2B mumS vs. Suspected 2-1
 
 
2004-11-28 3B Assassins vs. Just For Fun 2-0
 
 
2004-11-28 3B Osams vs. Rabbit Dogs 2-0
 
 
2004-11-28 5B Masters of Quake Maniacs vs. Vadrigar 2-1
 
 
2004-11-28 5B Masters of Quake Maniacs vs. sadtroops 0-2
 
 
2004-11-28 5B Clan Cube Squad vs. Vadrigar 2-1
 
 
2004-11-25 1B Kala vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2004-11-25 1B Kala vs. Game Over 0-2
 
 
2004-11-24 1A Antiquad vs. Fragomatic 0-2
 
 
2004-11-24 3A Apocalypse3000 vs. Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers 0-2
 
 
2004-11-24 5B Triple X vs. Wicked Assault Rangers 2-0
 
 
2004-11-22 2B Undisputed Paranoic Sensations vs. Veterans =V= 0-2
 
 
2004-11-22 3B PsychoHaloons Crew vs. The Damned 1-2
 
 
2004-11-22 4B Be Evil vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 2-0
 
 
2004-11-21 1A Lege Artis vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-0
 
 
2004-11-21 1B KOFF vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2004-11-21 1B Griffins Tappra Gossar vs. Insanity! 2-1
 
 
2004-11-21 1B Game Over vs. KOFF 2-1
 
 
2004-11-21 2A MNY vs. Oblivion 2-1
 
 
2004-11-21 2A Justified Ancients of Menace vs. Boefje 0-2
 
 
2004-11-21 3B The Damned vs. Just For Fun 0-2
 
 
2004-11-21 3B Rabbit Dogs vs. Dybbuk 2-0
 
 
2004-11-21 3B Osams vs. Assassins 1-2
 
 
2004-11-21 4A J?garna vs. Dreadful Offensive Squirrels 0-2
 
 
2004-11-21 4B Smackthatass vs. Eradication Instincts Defined 0-2
 
 
2004-11-21 5A Johnbauer Quakers vs. Ryska Posten 2-0
 
 
2004-11-21 5B Sympozium vs. Vadrigar 0-2
 
 
2004-11-19 2A New Wave vs. Fraggers United 2-0
 
 
2004-11-19 3B Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. The Damned 1-2
 
 
2004-11-19 5A El?intarha 2.0 vs. Ryska Posten 1-2
 
 
2004-11-18 4A Shadow Minions vs. Dreadful Offensive Squirrels 2-0
 
 
2004-11-18 4B Smackthatass vs. Postal-Justice 0-2
 
 
2004-11-18 4B Da Quaking Manjakks vs. Postal-Justice 1-2
 
 
2004-11-17 3B fnu vs. Rabbit Dogs 2-1
 
 
2004-11-16 1B Kala vs. Insanity! 0-2
 
 
2004-11-16 2A El?intarha vs. New Wave 2-1
 
 
2004-11-15 1B Slackers vs. Firing Squad 2-1
 
 
2004-11-15 4B Be Evil vs. mjoelktand 2-0
 
 
2004-11-15 4B clan metally troopers vs. mjoelktand 0-2
 
 
2004-11-15 5B Phyresis vs. Triple X 1-2
 
 
2004-11-14 1A Hyphen vs. Clan MalFunction 0-2
 
 
2004-11-14 1A Lege Artis vs. Death Team 2-0
 
 
2004-11-14 1B Insanity! vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2004-11-14 2A El?intarha vs. Boefje 2-1
 
 
2004-11-14 2A Ax3 vs. New Wave 0-2
 
 
2004-11-14 3A Apocalypse3000 vs. Hippushnik 2-0
 
 
2004-11-14 3B Osams vs. The Damned 2-0
 
 
2004-11-14 3B Dybbuk vs. Just For Fun 0-2
 
 
2004-11-14 3B Klatch! vs. Just For Fun 0-2
 
 
2004-11-14 4A Dreadful Offensive Squirrels vs. Easy To Kill 0-2
 
 
2004-11-14 4A Dreadful Offensive Squirrels vs. Fudoh 2-0
 
 
2004-11-14 4B J?tte Busiga R?var vs. knockback 0-2
 
 
2004-11-14 4B Da Quaking Manjakks vs. Be Evil 0-2
 
 
2004-11-14 5A Ryska Posten vs. Bufflarna flyger i luften 0-2
 
 
2004-11-13 5A Passive Warriors vs. El?intarha 2.0 0-2
 
 
2004-11-12 2B Death Dealers vs. Ancient Gods 2-0
 
 
2004-11-12 5A Bukkake Samurai vs. Ryska Posten 0-2
 
 
2004-11-11 2B Undisputed Paranoic Sensations vs. Suddendeath 2-1
 
 
2004-11-11 4B clan metally troopers vs. MADBASTARDS 2-0
 
 
2004-11-10 1A Fragomatic vs. Paranoia 2-0
 
 
2004-11-10 1B Slackers vs. Insanity! 2-0
 
 
2004-11-10 3A Veni Vidi Vici vs. just mix from ufa 2-0
 
 
2004-11-09 2A El?intarha vs. MNY 2-0
 
 
2004-11-09 3B PsychoHaloons Crew vs. Klatch! 0-2
 
 
2004-11-09 4A J?garna vs. Team [MP] 1-2
 
 
2004-11-09 4B clan metally troopers vs. Eradication Instincts Defined 2-1
 
 
2004-11-09 5B Phyresis vs. New Quake Order 2-1
 
 
2004-11-08 1A Hyphen vs. Fragomatic 0-2
 
 
2004-11-08 1B Griffins Tappra Gossar vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 2-0
 
 
2004-11-08 2A Justified Ancients of Menace vs. Ax3 1-2
 
 
2004-11-08 3B PsychoHaloons Crew vs. fnu 0-2
 
 
2004-11-08 5B Phyresis vs. sadtroops 1-2
 
 
2004-11-08 5B Sympozium vs. Clan Cube Squad 0-2
 
 
2004-11-07 1A Antiquad vs. Death Team 0-2
 
 
2004-11-07 1A Death Team vs. Hyphen 2-0
 
 
2004-11-07 1B Griffins Tappra Gossar vs. The Axemen 2-0
 
 
2004-11-07 2A El?intarha vs. Fraggers United 2-0
 
 
2004-11-07 3B The Damned vs. Dybbuk 0-2
 
 
2004-11-07 3B fnu vs. Just For Fun 0-2
 
 
2004-11-07 3B Assassins vs. Dybbuk 2-0
 
 
2004-11-07 3B fnu vs. Assassins 0-2
 
 
2004-11-07 4B Postal-Justice vs. mjoelktand 2-0
 
 
2004-11-07 4B Smackthatass vs. Be Evil 0-2
 
 
2004-11-07 4B Postal-Justice vs. Chopstick Ninjas 2-0
 
 
2004-11-07 4B Be Evil vs. knockback 2-0
 
 
2004-11-07 4B Smackthatass vs. mjoelktand 1-2
 
 
2004-11-07 5B Phyresis vs. Vadrigar 0-2
 
 
2004-11-06 2B mumS vs. Veterans =V= 0-2
 
 
2004-11-04 1A Paranoia vs. Clan MalFunction 0-2
 
 
2004-11-03 1A Hard Guns Crew vs. Paranoia 2-0
 
 
2004-11-03 2A Boefje vs. Oblivion 2-0
 
 
2004-11-03 3B Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. Klatch! 1-2
 
 
2004-11-02 1A Tribe of Tjernobyl vs. Paranoia 2-0
 
 
2004-11-02 1A Death Team vs. Paranoia 2-1
 
 
2004-11-02 2A Fraggers United vs. MNY 0-2
 
 
2004-11-02 3B Assassins vs. Rabbit Dogs 2-0
 
 
2004-11-02 4B Da Quaking Manjakks vs. knockback 2-1
 
 
2004-11-01 2A Best Frags vs. Oblivion 0-2
 
 
2004-11-01 2A MNY vs. Best Frags 2-0
 
 
2004-11-01 3B Rabbit Dogs vs. Just For Fun 2-0
 
 
2004-11-01 4B clan metally troopers vs. Postal-Justice 0-2
 
 
2004-11-01 5A Johnbauer Quakers vs. El?intarha 2.0 1-2
 
 
2004-11-01 5B Sympozium vs. Masters of Quake Maniacs 2-1
 
 
2004-10-31 1A Hard Guns Crew vs. Clan MalFunction 0-2
 
 
2004-10-31 1B Slackers vs. The Axemen 2-0
 
 
2004-10-31 1B Insanity! vs. KOFF 2-0
 
 
2004-10-31 1B Griffins Tappra Gossar vs. Game Over 2-1
 
 
2004-10-31 1B Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2004-10-31 2A El?intarha vs. Best Frags 2-0
 
 
2004-10-31 2B Veterans =V= vs. T??l? Locals 2-0
 
 
2004-10-31 2B mumS vs. Suddendeath 0-2
 
 
2004-10-31 2B Ancient Gods vs. Suspected 0-2
 
 
2004-10-31 3B Osams vs. Dybbuk 2-1
 
 
2004-10-31 4A Team [MP] vs. Easy To Kill 0-2
 
 
2004-10-31 4A J?garna vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan B-rappu 0-2
 
 
2004-10-31 5A Bukkake Samurai vs. El?intarha 2.0 0-2
 
 
2004-10-31 5B Masters of Quake Maniacs vs. Clan Cube Squad 2-0
 
 
2004-10-31 5B Vadrigar vs. Wicked Assault Rangers 2-1
 
 
2004-10-30 2B mumS vs. Ancient Gods 0-2
 
 
2004-10-30 3B Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. Assassins 0-2
 
 
2004-10-29 2A New Wave vs. Oblivion 1-2
 
 
2004-10-29 2A Boefje vs. Best Frags 2-0
 
 
2004-10-29 3A OLw vs. Veni Vidi Vici 0-2
 
 
2004-10-28 2A Fraggers United vs. Boefje 0-2
 
 
2004-10-28 3B The Damned vs. Rabbit Dogs 1-2
 
 
2004-10-28 4B J?tte Busiga R?var vs. MADBASTARDS 2-1
 
 
2004-10-28 4B clan metally troopers vs. Be Evil 0-2
 
 
2004-10-28 4B Postal-Justice vs. MADBASTARDS 2-0
 
 
2004-10-28 5B New Quake Order vs. Triple X 1-2
 
 
2004-10-27 1B Insanity! vs. The Axemen 2-1
 
 
2004-10-27 2B Death Dealers vs. Veterans =V= 0-2
 
 
2004-10-27 3A Brotherhood of thangorodrim vs. discharge 2-0
 
 
2004-10-27 3B Osams vs. Klatch! 1-2
 
 
2004-10-27 4B Smackthatass vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 2-1
 
 
2004-10-26 2A Fraggers United vs. Oblivion 0-2
 
 
2004-10-26 3A Apocalypse3000 vs. just mix from ufa 2-1
 
 
2004-10-26 3A Hippushnik vs. just mix from ufa 2-1
 
 
2004-10-26 4A Satanic Slaughter Clan B-rappu vs. Fudoh 0-2
 
 
2004-10-25 1A Antiquad vs. Lege Artis 0-2
 
 
2004-10-25 1A Tribe of Tjernobyl vs. Clan MalFunction 1-2
 
 
2004-10-25 2A Fraggers United vs. Best Frags 2-0
 
 
2004-10-25 2B mumS vs. Undisputed Paranoic Sensations 0-2
 
 
2004-10-25 3A OLw vs. Brotherhood of thangorodrim 0-2
 
 
2004-10-25 3B fnu vs. Klatch! 2-1
 
 
2004-10-25 4A Shadow Minions vs. Team [MP] 2-0
 
 
2004-10-25 4B Be Evil vs. Chopstick Ninjas 2-0
 
 
2004-10-25 5B Phyresis vs. Clan Cube Squad 0-2
 
 
2004-10-25 5B Vadrigar vs. Triple X 2-1
 
 
2004-10-24 1A Hard Guns Crew vs. Death Team 2-0
 
 
2004-10-24 1B Griffins Tappra Gossar vs. Slackers 2-1
 
 
2004-10-24 3A Veni Vidi Vici vs. discharge 2-0
 
 
2004-10-24 3B Osams vs. fnu 2-1
 
 
2004-10-24 3B Klatch! vs. Dybbuk 0-2
 
 
2004-10-24 4A Satanic Slaughter Clan B-rappu vs. Easy To Kill 0-2
 
 
2004-10-23 5B sadtroops vs. Wicked Assault Rangers 2-1
 
 
2004-10-21 3A Brotherhood of thangorodrim vs. Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers 2-1
 
 
2004-10-21 4A Team [MP] vs. Fudoh 0-2
 
 
2004-10-21 4B mjoelktand vs. knockback 2-0
 
 
2004-10-20 2B Undisputed Paranoic Sensations vs. T??l? Locals 2-1
 
 
2004-10-20 2B Death Dealers vs. Suddendeath 0-2
 
 
2004-10-20 4B Da Quaking Manjakks vs. mjoelktand 2-0
 
 
2004-10-20 4B clan metally troopers vs. Da Quaking Manjakks 2-1
 
 
2004-10-19 3A Apocalypse3000 vs. Brotherhood of thangorodrim 1-2
 
 
2004-10-19 3A Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs. just mix from ufa 2-0
 
 
2004-10-19 4B Smackthatass vs. Da Quaking Manjakks 0-2
 
 
2004-10-19 5A El?intarha 2.0 vs. Bufflarna flyger i luften 0-2
 
 
2004-10-19 5B Phyresis vs. Masters of Quake Maniacs 0-2
 
 
2004-10-18 2A Ax3 vs. Oblivion 0-2
 
 
2004-10-18 2A Boefje vs. MNY 2-1
 
 
2004-10-18 3A Veni Vidi Vici vs. Brotherhood of thangorodrim 2-0
 
 
2004-10-18 3A Apocalypse3000 vs. Veni Vidi Vici 1-2
 
 
2004-10-18 3B The Damned vs. Assassins 2-1
 
 
2004-10-18 4A Shadow Minions vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan B-rappu 2-0
 
 
2004-10-18 4B Be Evil vs. MADBASTARDS 2-0
 
 
2004-10-17 1A Death Team vs. Fragomatic 0-2
 
 
2004-10-17 1A Hard Guns Crew vs. Lege Artis 1-2
 
 
2004-10-17 1B Game Over vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2004-10-17 1B Slackers vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 2-0
 
 
2004-10-17 2A El?intarha vs. Ax3 2-1
 
 
2004-10-17 2A New Wave vs. Best Frags 1-2
 
 
2004-10-17 2B Veterans =V= vs. Suspected 2-0
 
 
2004-10-17 2B Suddendeath vs. T??l? Locals 2-0
 
 
2004-10-17 3A Brotherhood of thangorodrim vs. Hippushnik 0-2
 
 
2004-10-17 3A OLw vs. discharge 2-0
 
 
2004-10-17 3A Veni Vidi Vici vs. Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers 2-0
 
 
2004-10-17 3B Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. Just For Fun 0-2
 
 
2004-10-17 3B fnu vs. Dybbuk 0-2
 
 
2004-10-17 4B Smackthatass vs. knockback 2-1
 
 
2004-10-17 5B Clan Cube Squad vs. Wicked Assault Rangers 2-0
 
 
2004-10-16 1A Lege Artis vs. Clan MalFunction 2-0
 
 
2004-10-16 1A Death Team vs. Clan MalFunction 1-2
 
 
2004-10-16 4B J?tte Busiga R?var vs. mjoelktand 2-0
 
 
2004-10-16 5A Passive Warriors vs. Bufflarna flyger i luften 0-2
 
 
2004-10-15 4B Da Quaking Manjakks vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 2-0
 
 
2004-10-14 1B Kala vs. Griffins Tappra Gossar 1-2
 
 
2004-10-14 1B Kala vs. Slackers 0-2
 
 
2004-10-14 2B Death Dealers vs. Undisputed Paranoic Sensations 2-0
 
 
2004-10-14 2B Death Dealers vs. mumS 2-1
 
 
2004-10-14 3A OLw vs. Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers 1-2
 
 
2004-10-14 3B PsychoHaloons Crew vs. Just For Fun 2-0
 
 
2004-10-14 4B clan metally troopers vs. Smackthatass 2-0
 
 
2004-10-14 4B Postal-Justice vs. Eradication Instincts Defined 2-0
 
 
2004-10-14 5A Bukkake Samurai vs. Passive Warriors 2-0
 
 
2004-10-13 1B Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. KOFF 1-2
 
 
2004-10-13 1B Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Insanity! 2-0
 
 
2004-10-13 3B Osams vs. Pigs Of Fucking Fury 0-2
 
 
2004-10-13 4B J?tte Busiga R?var vs. Chopstick Ninjas 0-2
 
 
2004-10-13 4B Da Quaking Manjakks vs. Chopstick Ninjas 2-1
 
 
2004-10-12 1A Lege Artis vs. Paranoia 2-0
 
 
2004-10-12 3A OLw vs. Hippushnik 1-2
 
 
2004-10-12 3B PsychoHaloons Crew vs. Pigs Of Fucking Fury 0-2
 
 
2004-10-12 4B Smackthatass vs. Chopstick Ninjas 0-2
 
 
2004-10-11 1A Tribe of Tjernobyl vs. Hyphen 1-2
 
 
2004-10-11 2A Ax3 vs. Best Frags 2-1
 
 
2004-10-11 2A Justified Ancients of Menace vs. Oblivion 2-1
 
 
2004-10-11 3A Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs. discharge 0-2
 
 
2004-10-11 3A Brotherhood of thangorodrim vs. Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ 2-0
 
 
2004-10-11 3A Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers vs. discharge 1-2
 
 
2004-10-11 4B clan metally troopers vs. Chopstick Ninjas 2-1
 
 
2004-10-10 1A Hard Guns Crew vs. Antiquad 2-0
 
 
2004-10-10 2A El?intarha vs. Justified Ancients of Menace 2-0
 
 
2004-10-10 2B Veterans =V= vs. Ancient Gods 2-0
 
 
2004-10-10 2B Ancient Gods vs. T??l? Locals 0-2
 
 
2004-10-10 2B mumS vs. T??l? Locals 0-2
 
 
2004-10-10 3A Brotherhood of thangorodrim vs. just mix from ufa 2-1
 
 
2004-10-10 4A Team [MP] vs. Dreadful Offensive Squirrels 0-2
 
 
2004-10-10 4A J?garna vs. Easy To Kill 0-2
 
 
2004-10-10 4B clan metally troopers vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 2-0
 
 
2004-10-10 4B clan metally troopers vs. knockback 2-0
 
 
2004-10-10 5A Bukkake Samurai vs. Johnbauer Quakers 2-0
 
 
2004-10-10 5B Masters of Quake Maniacs vs. Wicked Assault Rangers 1-2
 
 
2004-10-10 5B sadtroops vs. Triple X 2-0
 
 
2004-10-07 1A Antiquad vs. Clan MalFunction 1-2
 
 
2004-10-07 3B Osams vs. PsychoHaloons Crew 2-1
 
 
2004-10-07 4B Da Quaking Manjakks vs. MADBASTARDS 2-0
 
 
2004-10-07 5B Phyresis vs. Sympozium 0-2
 
 
2004-10-06 2B Suddendeath vs. Suspected 2-0
 
 
2004-10-06 3A Apocalypse3000 vs. OLw 0-2
 
 
2004-10-06 4B J?tte Busiga R?var vs. Eradication Instincts Defined 0-2
 
 
2004-10-05 3A Veni Vidi Vici vs. Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ 2-0
 
 
2004-10-05 3A Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs. Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers 0-2
 
 
2004-10-05 3A Apocalypse3000 vs. discharge 2-1
 
 
2004-10-05 3A OLw vs. Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ 2-0
 
 
2004-10-05 3B Osams vs. Just For Fun 2-0
 
 
2004-10-05 3B Klatch! vs. Assassins 1-2
 
 
2004-10-05 5A Johnbauer Quakers vs. Bufflarna flyger i luften 0-2
 
 
2004-10-04 3A Apocalypse3000 vs. Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ 2-0
 
 
2004-10-04 3A Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs. Hippushnik 0-2
 
 
2004-10-04 3B Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. Dybbuk 2-1
 
 
2004-10-04 4A Shadow Minions vs. J?garna 2-0
 
 
2004-10-04 5B sadtroops vs. New Quake Order 2-0
 
 
2004-10-04 5B Clan Cube Squad vs. Triple X 2-0
 
 
 

League Coverage
 - News
 - Played games
 - Map Stats
Interviews
 - Sad troops 26/09/04
 - ... All interviews

Coverage
 - xhrl 22/01/05
 - gaz 18/01/05
 - Legio 28/09/04
 - ... All articles


Divisions
 - Division 1A
 - Division 1B
 - Division 2A
 - Division 2B
 - Division 3A
 - Division 3B
 - Division 4A
 - Division 4B
 - Division 5A
 - Division 5B
 - Playoffs

League Info
 - Rules
 - Hall of fame
 - The crew

    Nations Quake Rank 2004