Deprecated: Function session_register() is deprecated in /var/www/web/quakeworld.nu-nqr/nqr5/includes/functions.php on line 3

Deprecated: Function session_register() is deprecated in /var/www/web/quakeworld.nu-nqr/nqr5/includes/functions.php on line 4
Nations Quake Rank 5
     

   
   
     
  All Games  
 
464 games have been completed, 0 games still to go!

Sorted by Date.

Date Division    
 
2003-12-17 Playoff Final Slackers vs. Disorder 3-2
 
 
2003-12-11 Playoff 1/2 Final Slackers vs. Firing Squad 3-0
 
 
2003-12-09 Playoff 1/4 Final Slackers vs. AntiQuad 2-0
 
 
2003-12-09 Playoff 1/2 Final Clan Malfunction vs. Disorder 2-3
 
 
2003-12-07 Playoff 1/4 Final EarthQuake vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2003-12-07 Playoff 1/4 Final Clan Malfunction vs. Campbusters 2-0
 
 
2003-12-03 Playoff 1/4 Final Disorder vs. =X= 2-0
 
 
2003-11-25 Division 1 EarthQuake vs. Campbusters 1-2
 
 
2003-11-25 Division 1 Disorder vs. Campbusters 2-0
 
 
2003-11-25 Division 1 =X= vs. AntiQuad 2-0
 
 
2003-11-24 Division 1 Four Kings vs. Hyphen 1-2
 
 
2003-11-24 Division 2 !Miscellaneous Misfitz! vs. Fragomatic 0-2
 
 
2003-11-24 Division 2 Griffin's Tappra Gossar vs. Fired 2-0
 
 
2003-11-24 Division 2 Chopstick Ninjas vs. Fragomatic 0-2
 
 
2003-11-24 Division 2 Fragomatic vs. E1 2-0
 
 
2003-11-24 Division 3 Clan Wiinax vs. MNY 0-2
 
 
2003-11-24 Division 3 MNY vs. Bored With Life 2-0
 
 
2003-11-24 Division 3 second vs. Bad Boys 0-2
 
 
2003-11-24 Division 3 Vet's vs. Ax3 2-0
 
 
2003-11-24 Division 4 Hell Patrol vs. suicide commando 2-0
 
 
2003-11-24 Division 4 OLW vs. Lost boyZ 2-0
 
 
2003-11-24 Division 6 JihaD WarriorS vs. Vampire Reborn 0-2
 
 
2003-11-24 Division 7 The-Djibs vs. The AssassinS 0-2
 
 
2003-11-24 Division 7 SmackThatAss vs. The AssassinS 0-2
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 1 =X= vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-0
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 1 EarthQuake vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 2 FUDOH vs. Fired 2-0
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 2 HellFire vs. America Must Die 2-1
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 2 FAPPERS vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 0-2
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 2 American Gangsters vs. E1 2-0
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 2 HellFire vs. Fired 2-0
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 2 FAPPERS vs. Fragomatic 0-2
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 2 American Gangsters vs. Fraggers United 2-0
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 2 American Gangsters vs. America Must Die 2-0
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 2 HellFire vs. !Miscellaneous Misfitz! 2-0
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 2 HellFire vs. Fragomatic 1-2
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 4 Dybbuk vs. Lost boyZ 2-0
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 4 Dybbuk vs. OLW 2-1
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 6 osams vs. St?l-Kalle Klanen 0-2
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 6 JihaD WarriorS vs. Egentillverkade Gigantiska Dammsugare 2-0
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 6 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. J?garna 2-0
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 7 twiddle vs. The-Djibs 2-0
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 7 twiddle vs. F?reningen r?dda igelkottarna 2-0
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 7 mjoelktand vs. The-Djibs 2-0
 
 
2003-11-23 Division 7 mjoelktand vs. SmackThatAss 2-0
 
 
2003-11-22 Division 1 The Axemen vs. EarthQuake 2-1
 
 
2003-11-22 Division 6 JihaD WarriorS vs. St?l-Kalle Klanen 1-2
 
 
2003-11-21 Division 1 EarthQuake vs. Hyphen 2-1
 
 
2003-11-21 Division 2 FAPPERS vs. !Miscellaneous Misfitz! 2-1
 
 
2003-11-21 Division 3 Justified Ancients of Menace vs. Ax3 2-0
 
 
2003-11-21 Division 4 Billy's Burgers vs. Paranoids 1-2
 
 
2003-11-21 Division 4 Quadaver vs. Radiant Nails 0-2
 
 
2003-11-21 Division 4 Quadaver vs. Paranoids 0-2
 
 
2003-11-21 Division 5 Shadow Minions vs. Terror Ad Vincit 2-0
 
 
2003-11-21 Division 5 Shadow Minions vs. Caped Crusaders 2-0
 
 
2003-11-21 Division 7 twiddle vs. SmackThatAss 2-0
 
 
2003-11-20 Division 1 Campbusters vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-0
 
 
2003-11-20 Division 1 Four Kings vs. AntiQuad 1-2
 
 
2003-11-20 Division 2 !Miscellaneous Misfitz! vs. America Must Die 2-0
 
 
2003-11-20 Division 2 FAPPERS vs. Griffin's Tappra Gossar 2-0
 
 
2003-11-20 Division 2 Fragomatic vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 2-0
 
 
2003-11-20 Division 2 America Must Die vs. Fired 0-2
 
 
2003-11-20 Division 4 Thangorodrim vs. Radiant Nails 0-2
 
 
2003-11-20 Division 4 Billy's Burgers vs. suicide commando 2-0
 
 
2003-11-20 Division 4 Lost boyZ vs. Radiant Nails 0-2
 
 
2003-11-19 Division 1 Slackers vs. Campbusters 2-0
 
 
2003-11-19 Division 1 Qandrane vs. Hyphen 0-2
 
 
2003-11-19 Division 1 Four Kings vs. EarthQuake 1-2
 
 
2003-11-19 Division 2 Griffin's Tappra Gossar vs. Fraggers United 2-0
 
 
2003-11-19 Division 3 Bored With Life vs. Exist 2-0
 
 
2003-11-19 Division 3 Justified Ancients of Menace vs. Bored With Life 1-2
 
 
2003-11-19 Division 6 JihaD WarriorS vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 1-2
 
 
2003-11-19 Division 6 Gauntlet vs. Egentillverkade Gigantiska Dammsugare 2-0
 
 
2003-11-18 Division 1 Disorder vs. Firing Squad 2-0
 
 
2003-11-18 Division 1 EarthQuake vs. AntiQuad 2-1
 
 
2003-11-18 Division 1 Four Kings vs. Firing Squad 1-2
 
 
2003-11-17 Division 1 EarthQuake vs. =X= 2-0
 
 
2003-11-17 Division 1 Four Kings vs. Disorder 0-2
 
 
2003-11-17 Division 1 Disorder vs. AntiQuad 2-0
 
 
2003-11-17 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. Fragomatic 0-2
 
 
2003-11-17 Division 2 American Gangsters vs. FUDOH 0-2
 
 
2003-11-17 Division 2 Griffin's Tappra Gossar vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 0-2
 
 
2003-11-17 Division 3 second vs. Ax3 2-1
 
 
2003-11-17 Division 4 Gaylords vs. Hell Patrol 0-2
 
 
2003-11-17 Division 5 Civil Disobedience vs. Clan Code 0-2
 
 
2003-11-17 Division 5 Armageddon vs. Clan Code 1-2
 
 
2003-11-17 Division 5 El?intarha vs. Gods of Hellfire 2-0
 
 
2003-11-17 Division 5 Civil Disobedience vs. El?intarha 0-2
 
 
2003-11-17 Division 6 J?tte Busiga R?var vs. Gauntlet 0-2
 
 
2003-11-17 Division 6 osams vs. Gauntlet 0-2
 
 
2003-11-16 Division 1 The Axemen vs. =X= 0-2
 
 
2003-11-16 Division 2 American Gangsters vs. Griffin's Tappra Gossar 1-2
 
 
2003-11-16 Division 2 Chopstick Ninjas vs. Fired 2-0
 
 
2003-11-16 Division 4 Edge vs. Dybbuk 0-2
 
 
2003-11-16 Division 4 Gaylords vs. suicide commando 2-0
 
 
2003-11-16 Division 5 defs vs. Caped Crusaders 2-0
 
 
2003-11-16 Division 5 Armageddon vs. Caped Crusaders 2-0
 
 
2003-11-16 Division 6 JihaD WarriorS vs. scapegoats 1-2
 
 
2003-11-16 Division 6 Team MP vs. scapegoats 2-0
 
 
2003-11-15 Division 1 Disorder vs. =X= 2-0
 
 
2003-11-15 Division 5 Ancient Gods vs. defs 1-2
 
 
2003-11-14 Division 2 Fragomatic vs. FUDOH 2-1
 
 
2003-11-14 Division 5 hhH-Clan vs. Caped Crusaders 2-0
 
 
2003-11-13 Division 1 Slackers vs. AntiQuad 2-0
 
 
2003-11-13 Division 2 Griffin's Tappra Gossar vs. Fragomatic 0-2
 
 
2003-11-13 Division 2 Chopstick Ninjas vs. FUDOH 2-1
 
 
2003-11-13 Division 5 Ancient Gods vs. Armageddon 2-0
 
 
2003-11-13 Division 5 El?intarha vs. Dreadful Offensive Squirrels 2-0
 
 
2003-11-13 Division 7 FIPS vs. 42 2-0
 
 
2003-11-12 Division 1 Slackers vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-0
 
 
2003-11-12 Division 1 Four Kings vs. Slackers 1-2
 
 
2003-11-12 Division 1 Four Kings vs. The Axemen 1-2
 
 
2003-11-12 Division 2 !Miscellaneous Misfitz! vs. E1 2-0
 
 
2003-11-12 Division 5 hhH-Clan vs. Ancient Gods 2-0
 
 
2003-11-12 Division 5 hhH-Clan vs. Clan Code 2-1
 
 
2003-11-12 Division 6 Team MP vs. Egentillverkade Gigantiska Dammsugare 2-0
 
 
2003-11-12 Division 7 FIPS vs. The-Djibs 2-0
 
 
2003-11-11 Division 1 Campbusters vs. Hyphen 2-1
 
 
2003-11-11 Division 1 =X= vs. Hyphen 2-0
 
 
2003-11-11 Division 3 PsychoHaloons Crew vs. Clan Wiinax 2-0
 
 
2003-11-11 Division 5 El?intarha vs. Armageddon 2-1
 
 
2003-11-11 Division 6 Team MP vs. Morituri 1-2
 
 
2003-11-11 Division 6 JihaD WarriorS vs. J?garna 0-2
 
 
2003-11-10 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. Slackers 2-1
 
 
2003-11-10 Division 4 Thangorodrim vs. Maniacs 2-0
 
 
2003-11-10 Division 6 osams vs. J?garna 1-2
 
 
2003-11-10 Division 6 osams vs. scapegoats 2-0
 
 
2003-11-10 Division 6 osams vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 2-0
 
 
2003-11-10 Division 7 twiddle vs. mjoelktand 2-1
 
 
2003-11-09 Division 3 second vs. EuthanasiA 2-0
 
 
2003-11-09 Division 3 Clan Wiinax vs. Vet's 0-2
 
 
2003-11-09 Division 4 Thangorodrim vs. Billy's Burgers 2-1
 
 
2003-11-09 Division 4 Edge vs. suicide commando 2-0
 
 
2003-11-09 Division 4 Billy's Burgers vs. Gaylords 2-0
 
 
2003-11-09 Division 5 Ancient Gods vs. Caped Crusaders 2-0
 
 
2003-11-09 Division 6 JihaD WarriorS vs. Gauntlet 0-2
 
 
2003-11-09 Division 7 F?reningen r?dda igelkottarna vs. mjoelktand 0-2
 
 
2003-11-08 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. AntiQuad 2-0
 
 
2003-11-08 Division 2 Fragomatic vs. America Must Die 0-2
 
 
2003-11-08 Division 5 Dreadful Offensive Squirrels vs. Clan Code 0-2
 
 
2003-11-08 Division 6 Egentillverkade Gigantiska Dammsugare vs. fnu 0-2
 
 
2003-11-08 Division 6 FUDOH 2 vs. Gauntlet 0-2
 
 
2003-11-08 Division 6 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. FUDOH 2 2-1
 
 
2003-11-08 Division 7 42 vs. The AssassinS 0-2
 
 
2003-11-07 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. =X= 2-1
 
 
2003-11-07 Division 4 Hell Patrol vs. Paranoids 1-2
 
 
2003-11-07 Division 4 Thangorodrim vs. Gaylords 2-0
 
 
2003-11-06 Division 1 Campbusters vs. =X= 0-2
 
 
2003-11-06 Division 3 Bad Boys vs. Noobs R US 2-0
 
 
2003-11-06 Division 4 suicide commando vs. Maniacs 2-0
 
 
2003-11-06 Division 5 Shadow Minions vs. Ancient Gods 0-2
 
 
2003-11-06 Division 6 Vampire Reborn vs. fnu 1-2
 
 
2003-11-06 Division 7 FIPS vs. F?reningen r?dda igelkottarna 2-1
 
 
2003-11-05 Division 1 Hyphen vs. AntiQuad 1-2
 
 
2003-11-05 Division 3 PsychoHaloons Crew vs. kala 0-2
 
 
2003-11-05 Division 3 second vs. Clan Wiinax 2-0
 
 
2003-11-05 Division 3 Vet's vs. Exist 2-0
 
 
2003-11-05 Division 4 Dybbuk vs. Maniacs 2-0
 
 
2003-11-05 Division 6 Team MP vs. Gauntlet 1-2
 
 
2003-11-04 Division 1 Qandrane vs. Slackers 0-2
 
 
2003-11-04 Division 3 Vet's vs. Bored With Life 2-0
 
 
2003-11-04 Division 6 J?tte Busiga R?var vs. J?garna 1-2
 
 
2003-11-04 Division 7 Quick Omission vs. super-electro-chickens 2-0
 
 
2003-11-04 Division 7 twiddle vs. super-electro-chickens 2-0
 
 
2003-11-04 Division 7 F?reningen r?dda igelkottarna vs. Pigs Of Fucking Fury 0-2
 
 
2003-11-04 Division 7 super-electro-chickens vs. 42 0-2
 
 
2003-11-03 Division 1 Qandrane vs. =X= 1-2
 
 
2003-11-03 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-0
 
 
2003-11-03 Division 1 Four Kings vs. =X= 0-2
 
 
2003-11-03 Division 1 The Axemen vs. Hyphen 1-2
 
 
2003-11-03 Division 5 hhH-Clan vs. El?intarha 2-1
 
 
2003-11-03 Division 7 FIPS vs. Pigs Of Fucking Fury 2-1
 
 
2003-11-03 Division 7 twiddle vs. Teamkill 2-0
 
 
2003-11-02 Division 1 =X= vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2003-11-02 Division 1 Qandrane vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2003-11-02 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. FUDOH 0-2
 
 
2003-11-02 Division 2 FAPPERS vs. FUDOH 0-2
 
 
2003-11-02 Division 3 second vs. MNY 0-2
 
 
2003-11-02 Division 4 Dybbuk vs. Paranoids 0-2
 
 
2003-11-02 Division 4 Lost boyZ vs. Maniacs 2-0
 
 
2003-11-02 Division 4 Billy's Burgers vs. Dybbuk 2-0
 
 
2003-11-02 Division 6 Team MP vs. J?garna 0-2
 
 
2003-11-02 Division 7 SmackThatAss vs. super-electro-chickens 2-0
 
 
2003-11-01 Division 4 Thangorodrim vs. OLW 2-0
 
 
2003-11-01 Division 5 hhH-Clan vs. Gods of Hellfire 1-2
 
 
2003-10-31 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. The Axemen 2-0
 
 
2003-10-31 Division 2 FAPPERS vs. HellFire 1-2
 
 
2003-10-31 Division 4 Edge vs. Radiant Nails 2-1
 
 
2003-10-31 Division 4 Billy's Burgers vs. Maniacs 2-0
 
 
2003-10-31 Division 6 scapegoats vs. Gauntlet 0-2
 
 
2003-10-31 Division 7 FIPS vs. super-electro-chickens 2-0
 
 
2003-10-30 Division 2 HellFire vs. Chopstick Ninjas 2-1
 
 
2003-10-30 Division 2 Chopstick Ninjas vs. E1 2-1
 
 
2003-10-30 Division 3 PsychoHaloons Crew vs. EuthanasiA 2-0
 
 
2003-10-30 Division 5 Clan Code vs. Gods of Hellfire 2-1
 
 
2003-10-30 Division 6 JihaD WarriorS vs. fnu 0-2
 
 
2003-10-30 Division 6 Team MP vs. St?l-Kalle Klanen 0-2
 
 
2003-10-30 Division 6 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 2-0
 
 
2003-10-30 Division 7 mjoelktand vs. The AssassinS 0-2
 
 
2003-10-29 Division 1 Campbusters vs. AntiQuad 1-2
 
 
2003-10-29 Division 7 mjoelktand vs. super-electro-chickens 0-2
 
 
2003-10-28 Division 1 Qandrane vs. The Axemen 0-2
 
 
2003-10-28 Division 1 Four Kings vs. Campbusters 0-2
 
 
2003-10-28 Division 2 E1 vs. FUDOH 0-2
 
 
2003-10-28 Division 2 HellFire vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 2-0
 
 
2003-10-28 Division 7 F?reningen r?dda igelkottarna vs. super-electro-chickens 0-2
 
 
2003-10-27 Division 1 Slackers vs. Disorder 2-1
 
 
2003-10-27 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. Campbusters 2-1
 
 
2003-10-27 Division 2 HellFire vs. Griffin's Tappra Gossar 2-0
 
 
2003-10-27 Division 3 EuthanasiA vs. Bored With Life 2-1
 
 
2003-10-27 Division 3 Clan Wiinax vs. Bored With Life 0-2
 
 
2003-10-27 Division 5 hhH-Clan vs. Dreadful Offensive Squirrels 0-2
 
 
2003-10-27 Division 5 Armageddon vs. Illumination 2-0
 
 
2003-10-27 Division 6 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Vampire Reborn 2-0
 
 
2003-10-27 Division 7 FIPS vs. Hippushnik 2-1
 
 
2003-10-27 Division 7 Teamkill vs. mjoelktand 0-2
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-0
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 2 Griffin's Tappra Gossar vs. E1 2-0
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 2 American Gangsters vs. !Miscellaneous Misfitz! 1-2
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. E1 2-0
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 3 EuthanasiA vs. Vet's 0-2
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 4 Dybbuk vs. Hell Patrol 0-2
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 4 Thangorodrim vs. Dybbuk 2-0
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 4 Edge vs. Lost boyZ 2-0
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 4 Edge vs. Billy's Burgers 0-2
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 4 Billy's Burgers vs. Hell Patrol 2-0
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 5 Shadow Minions vs. Clan Code 1-2
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 5 defs vs. Clan Code 0-2
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 5 Armageddon vs. Gods of Hellfire 2-0
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 5 El?intarha vs. defs 2-0
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 6 Team MP vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 2-1
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 6 scapegoats vs. J?garna 0-2
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 7 Hippushnik vs. SmackThatAss 2-0
 
 
2003-10-26 Division 7 F?reningen r?dda igelkottarna vs. The AssassinS 0-2
 
 
2003-10-25 Division 2 FAPPERS vs. America Must Die 0-2
 
 
2003-10-25 Division 2 Chopstick Ninjas vs. America Must Die 2-0
 
 
2003-10-25 Division 3 PsychoHaloons Crew vs. Noobs R US 2-0
 
 
2003-10-25 Division 6 Vampire Reborn vs. Gauntlet 0-2
 
 
2003-10-25 Division 7 FIPS vs. The AssassinS 0-2
 
 
2003-10-24 Division 2 FAPPERS vs. Chopstick Ninjas 0-2
 
 
2003-10-24 Division 2 !Miscellaneous Misfitz! vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 2-1
 
 
2003-10-24 Division 5 Shadow Minions vs. Illumination 2-0
 
 
2003-10-24 Division 5 Illumination vs. Caped Crusaders 0-2
 
 
2003-10-24 Division 7 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. super-electro-chickens 1-2
 
 
2003-10-23 Division 4 Hell Patrol vs. Maniacs 2-0
 
 
2003-10-23 Division 4 Edge vs. Paranoids 0-2
 
 
2003-10-23 Division 6 J?garna vs. Gauntlet 0-2
 
 
2003-10-23 Division 7 twiddle vs. The AssassinS 0-2
 
 
2003-10-22 Division 2 FAPPERS vs. E1 0-2
 
 
2003-10-22 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. E1 1-2
 
 
2003-10-22 Division 3 Justified Ancients of Menace vs. PsychoHaloons Crew 2-0
 
 
2003-10-22 Division 4 Radiant Nails vs. Maniacs 2-0
 
 
2003-10-22 Division 4 Paranoids vs. Maniacs 2-0
 
 
2003-10-22 Division 4 Paranoids vs. Radiant Nails 2-0
 
 
2003-10-22 Division 5 Shadow Minions vs. Civil Disobedience 2-1
 
 
2003-10-22 Division 6 osams vs. Vampire Reborn 2-0
 
 
2003-10-22 Division 6 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Morituri 2-1
 
 
2003-10-22 Division 7 FIPS vs. Deadly Guns 2-0
 
 
2003-10-21 Division 2 HellFire vs. E1 2-0
 
 
2003-10-21 Division 2 Griffin's Tappra Gossar vs. Chopstick Ninjas 0-2
 
 
2003-10-21 Division 4 Edge vs. Gaylords 0-2
 
 
2003-10-21 Division 5 Civil Disobedience vs. Armageddon 0-2
 
 
2003-10-21 Division 7 Teamkill vs. The AssassinS 0-2
 
 
2003-10-20 Division 1 Slackers vs. EarthQuake 2-1
 
 
2003-10-20 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. Disorder 2-0
 
 
2003-10-20 Division 1 Hyphen vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-1
 
 
2003-10-20 Division 2 !Miscellaneous Misfitz! vs. Fraggers United 0-2
 
 
2003-10-20 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Fired 1-2
 
 
2003-10-20 Division 4 OLW vs. Quadaver 2-0
 
 
2003-10-20 Division 5 Clan Code vs. Caped Crusaders 1-2
 
 
2003-10-20 Division 5 Shadow Minions vs. El?intarha 2-1
 
 
2003-10-20 Division 5 El?intarha vs. Caped Crusaders 2-1
 
 
2003-10-20 Division 6 J?garna vs. fnu 2-1
 
 
2003-10-20 Division 7 Teamkill vs. Pigs Of Fucking Fury 0-2
 
 
2003-10-20 Division 7 super-electro-chickens vs. The-Djibs 2-0
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. Hyphen 2-0
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 1 EarthQuake vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-1
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 1 Disorder vs. Hyphen 2-0
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 1 Four Kings vs. Qandrane 2-0
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. America Must Die 2-1
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. Chopstick Ninjas 2-0
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 2 American Gangsters vs. HellFire 1-2
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. America Must Die 2-1
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. FUDOH 0-2
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 2 !Miscellaneous Misfitz! vs. Chopstick Ninjas 0-2
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 2 Griffin's Tappra Gossar vs. FUDOH 0-2
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 3 Clan Wiinax vs. kala 0-2
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 3 EuthanasiA vs. Ax3 2-0
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 4 Billy's Burgers vs. Lost boyZ 2-0
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 4 OLW vs. suicide commando 2-0
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 4 Dybbuk vs. Radiant Nails 0-2
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 4 Lost boyZ vs. Hell Patrol 2-0
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 4 Dybbuk vs. Quadaver 2-0
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 5 defs vs. Gods of Hellfire 0-2
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 5 Shadow Minions vs. defs 2-0
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 6 FUDOH 2 vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 2-0
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 6 Morituri vs. J?garna 2-0
 
 
2003-10-19 Division 6 osams vs. fnu 0-2
 
 
2003-10-18 Division 5 Armageddon vs. Dreadful Offensive Squirrels 2-0
 
 
2003-10-18 Division 6 Gauntlet vs. fnu 2-0
 
 
2003-10-17 Division 2 American Gangsters vs. Fragomatic 0-2
 
 
2003-10-17 Division 3 Bored With Life vs. Ax3 2-0
 
 
2003-10-17 Division 7 FIPS vs. Quick Omission 1-2
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 2 American Gangsters vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 0-2
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 2 !Miscellaneous Misfitz! vs. Griffin's Tappra Gossar 1-2
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 3 EuthanasiA vs. kala 0-2
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 3 EuthanasiA vs. Exist 0-2
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 3 second vs. Exist 1-2
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 3 kala vs. Exist 2-0
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 3 kala vs. Bored With Life 2-0
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 3 MNY vs. Exist 2-0
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 3 Exist vs. Ax3 2-0
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 4 Thangorodrim vs. Lost boyZ 2-0
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 4 Edge vs. OLW 2-0
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 4 OLW vs. Paranoids 0-2
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 5 El?intarha vs. Ancient Gods 1-2
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 6 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Gauntlet 0-2
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 6 Team MP vs. osams 1-2
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 7 Hippushnik vs. F?reningen r?dda igelkottarna 2-0
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 7 SmackThatAss vs. 42 0-2
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 7 SmackThatAss vs. The-Djibs 2-0
 
 
2003-10-16 Division 7 super-electro-chickens vs. The AssassinS 0-2
 
 
2003-10-15 Division 1 Qandrane vs. AntiQuad 1-2
 
 
2003-10-15 Division 3 EuthanasiA vs. Bad Boys 1-2
 
 
2003-10-15 Division 3 PsychoHaloons Crew vs. Bored With Life 0-2
 
 
2003-10-15 Division 3 PsychoHaloons Crew vs. MNY 0-2
 
 
2003-10-15 Division 4 Edge vs. Maniacs 2-0
 
 
2003-10-15 Division 4 Gaylords vs. Radiant Nails 2-1
 
 
2003-10-15 Division 5 Ancient Gods vs. Clan Code 1-2
 
 
2003-10-15 Division 6 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. fnu 0-2
 
 
2003-10-15 Division 7 Teamkill vs. F?reningen r?dda igelkottarna 0-2
 
 
2003-10-15 Division 7 Teamkill vs. SmackThatAss 0-2
 
 
2003-10-14 Division 1 Qandrane vs. Campbusters 2-1
 
 
2003-10-14 Division 3 Justified Ancients of Menace vs. EuthanasiA 1-2
 
 
2003-10-14 Division 3 second vs. kala 0-2
 
 
2003-10-14 Division 4 Gaylords vs. Maniacs 2-0
 
 
2003-10-14 Division 4 Edge vs. Hell Patrol 0-2
 
 
2003-10-14 Division 4 Gaylords vs. OLW 2-0
 
 
2003-10-14 Division 4 OLW vs. Maniacs 2-0
 
 
2003-10-14 Division 4 Thangorodrim vs. Paranoids 0-2
 
 
2003-10-14 Division 6 JihaD WarriorS vs. FUDOH 2 0-2
 
 
2003-10-14 Division 6 Morituri vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 2-0
 
 
2003-10-14 Division 6 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Egentillverkade Gigantiska Dammsugare 2-0
 
 
2003-10-14 Division 7 Hippushnik vs. The AssassinS 1-2
 
 
2003-10-14 Division 7 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. The AssassinS 1-2
 
 
2003-10-13 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. Qandrane 2-0
 
 
2003-10-13 Division 2 American Gangsters vs. Fired 2-0
 
 
2003-10-13 Division 2 America Must Die vs. E1 1-2
 
 
2003-10-13 Division 3 Bad Boys vs. Bored With Life 0-2
 
 
2003-10-13 Division 3 kala vs. MNY 0-2
 
 
2003-10-13 Division 3 EuthanasiA vs. MNY 2-1
 
 
2003-10-13 Division 4 OLW vs. Radiant Nails 2-1
 
 
2003-10-13 Division 5 Ancient Gods vs. Illumination 2-0
 
 
2003-10-13 Division 7 FIPS vs. Teamkill 2-0
 
 
2003-10-13 Division 7 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. SmackThatAss 1-2
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. EarthQuake 2-1
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 1 Slackers vs. Hyphen 2-0
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 1 The Axemen vs. Slackers 0-2
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 2 HellFire vs. Fraggers United 2-0
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 2 Griffin's Tappra Gossar vs. America Must Die 1-2
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 2 Fragomatic vs. Fired 2-1
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 2 !Miscellaneous Misfitz! vs. FUDOH 0-2
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 2 America Must Die vs. FUDOH 0-2
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 3 Justified Ancients of Menace vs. Vet's 0-2
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 3 PsychoHaloons Crew vs. Ax3 1-2
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 3 MNY vs. Ax3 2-0
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 3 Bad Boys vs. Exist 0-2
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 4 Billy's Burgers vs. Quadaver 2-0
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 4 Dybbuk vs. suicide commando 2-0
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 5 Ancient Gods vs. Gods of Hellfire 2-0
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 5 Terror Ad Vincit vs. Armageddon 0-2
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 6 osams vs. FUDOH 2 2-1
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 6 Team MP vs. FUDOH 2 2-1
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 7 Hippushnik vs. Deadly Guns 2-0
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 7 Quick Omission vs. mjoelktand 2-0
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 7 Teamkill vs. super-electro-chickens 0-2
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 7 Deadly Guns vs. super-electro-chickens 0-2
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 7 Deadly Guns vs. The AssassinS 0-2
 
 
2003-10-12 Division 7 Hippushnik vs. mjoelktand 2-0
 
 
2003-10-11 Division 2 FAPPERS vs. American Gangsters 1-2
 
 
2003-10-11 Division 2 Fraggers United vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 2-0
 
 
2003-10-11 Division 3 Vet's vs. MNY 1-2
 
 
2003-10-11 Division 3 PsychoHaloons Crew vs. Bad Boys 0-2
 
 
2003-10-11 Division 5 defs vs. Dreadful Offensive Squirrels 0-2
 
 
2003-10-10 Division 3 kala vs. Vet's 1-2
 
 
2003-10-10 Division 4 Hell Patrol vs. Radiant Nails 2-0
 
 
2003-10-10 Division 7 FIPS vs. SmackThatAss 2-0
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 1 The Axemen vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 1 Campbusters vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 2 Chopstick Ninjas vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 2-1
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 3 PsychoHaloons Crew vs. Exist 0-2
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 3 Vet's vs. Noobs R US 2-0
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 3 Exist vs. Noobs R US 2-1
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 4 Quadaver vs. Hell Patrol 0-2
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 4 Lost boyZ vs. Paranoids 0-2
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 4 suicide commando vs. Paranoids 0-2
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 4 Thangorodrim vs. Hell Patrol 0-2
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 5 Illumination vs. Clan Code 0-2
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 5 Ancient Gods vs. Dreadful Offensive Squirrels 2-0
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 6 J?garna vs. Egentillverkade Gigantiska Dammsugare 1-2
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 6 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. scapegoats 2-0
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 6 Team MP vs. Vampire Reborn 2-1
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 6 scapegoats vs. fnu 0-2
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 7 twiddle vs. Pigs Of Fucking Fury 0-2
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 7 Quick Omission vs. The AssassinS 1-2
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 7 twiddle vs. Hippushnik 0-2
 
 
2003-10-09 Division 7 Quick Omission vs. Pigs Of Fucking Fury 0-2
 
 
2003-10-08 Division 1 Four Kings vs. Clan Malfunction 1-2
 
 
2003-10-08 Division 1 Qandrane vs. EarthQuake 0-2
 
 
2003-10-08 Division 3 PsychoHaloons Crew vs. Vet's 0-2
 
 
2003-10-08 Division 3 second vs. PsychoHaloons Crew 2-0
 
 
2003-10-08 Division 3 Clan Wiinax vs. Exist 2-1
 
 
2003-10-08 Division 4 Thangorodrim vs. Edge 2-0
 
 
2003-10-08 Division 5 Civil Disobedience vs. Ancient Gods 0-2
 
 
2003-10-08 Division 5 El?intarha vs. Clan Code 2-1
 
 
2003-10-08 Division 6 Morituri vs. fnu 2-1
 
 
2003-10-08 Division 6 JihaD WarriorS vs. osams 0-2
 
 
2003-10-08 Division 7 Teamkill vs. Hippushnik 0-2
 
 
2003-10-08 Division 7 Quick Omission vs. The-Djibs 2-0
 
 
2003-10-07 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. Firing Squad 2-1
 
 
2003-10-07 Division 1 Four Kings vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-0
 
 
2003-10-07 Division 1 Disorder vs. EarthQuake 2-0
 
 
2003-10-07 Division 1 Qandrane vs. Disorder 0-2
 
 
2003-10-07 Division 2 HellFire vs. FUDOH 2-1
 
 
2003-10-07 Division 3 second vs. Vet's 0-2
 
 
2003-10-07 Division 3 Bad Boys vs. Vet's 0-2
 
 
2003-10-07 Division 3 EuthanasiA vs. Clan Wiinax 2-1
 
 
2003-10-07 Division 4 OLW vs. Hell Patrol 0-2
 
 
2003-10-07 Division 4 Gaylords vs. Paranoids 0-2
 
 
2003-10-07 Division 6 osams vs. Egentillverkade Gigantiska Dammsugare 2-0
 
 
2003-10-07 Division 6 J?tte Busiga R?var vs. fnu 2-1
 
 
2003-10-07 Division 6 JihaD WarriorS vs. Morituri 0-2
 
 
2003-10-07 Division 7 Quick Omission vs. F?reningen r?dda igelkottarna 2-0
 
 
2003-10-07 Division 7 Hippushnik vs. Pigs Of Fucking Fury 2-0
 
 
2003-10-06 Division 1 Qandrane vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 0-2
 
 
2003-10-06 Division 1 Tribe of Tjernobyl vs. AntiQuad 0-2
 
 
2003-10-06 Division 1 Clan Malfunction vs. AntiQuad 2-1
 
 
2003-10-06 Division 2 American Gangsters vs. Chopstick Ninjas 1-2
 
 
2003-10-06 Division 3 Justified Ancients of Menace vs. second 2-1
 
 
2003-10-06 Division 4 Billy's Burgers vs. Radiant Nails 2-0
 
 
2003-10-06 Division 4 Billy's Burgers vs. OLW 2-0
 
 
2003-10-06 Division 4 Edge vs. Quadaver 2-0
 
 
2003-10-06 Division 5 Shadow Minions vs. hhH-Clan 1-2
 
 
2003-10-06 Division 5 El?intarha vs. Illumination 2-0
 
 
2003-10-06 Division 5 Terror Ad Vincit vs. Clan Code 0-2
 
 
2003-10-06 Division 6 osams vs. Morituri 2-1
 
 
2003-10-06 Division 6 JihaD WarriorS vs. Team MP 0-2
 
 
2003-10-06 Division 7 FIPS vs. twiddle 2-0
 
 
2003-10-05 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. Hyphen 2-0
 
 
2003-10-05 Division 1 Slackers vs. Firing Squad 2-0
 
 
2003-10-05 Division 4 Gaylords vs. Dybbuk 0-2
 
 
2003-10-05 Division 5 Shadow Minions vs. Armageddon 0-2
 
 
2003-10-05 Division 5 hhH-Clan vs. Armageddon 0-2
 
 
2003-10-05 Division 5 Terror Ad Vincit vs. El?intarha 0-2
 
 
2003-10-05 Division 6 Team MP vs. fnu 0-2
 
 
2003-10-05 Division 6 FUDOH 2 vs. fnu 1-2
 
 
2003-10-05 Division 6 Vampire Reborn vs. FUDOH 2 2-0
 
 
2003-10-05 Division 6 J?tte Busiga R?var vs. Egentillverkade Gigantiska Dammsugare 2-0
 
 
2003-10-05 Division 7 F?reningen r?dda igelkottarna vs. SmackThatAss 2-0
 
 
2003-10-05 Division 7 FIPS vs. mjoelktand 2-0
 
 
2003-10-05 Division 7 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. mjoelktand 2-1
 
 
2003-10-05 Division 7 Hippushnik vs. super-electro-chickens 2-0
 
 
2003-10-04 Division 5 hhH-Clan vs. defs 2-0
 
 
2003-10-04 Division 5 defs vs. Armageddon 0-2
 
 
 

League Coverage
 - News
 - Played games
 - Map Stats
 - Interviews

 - Division 1
 - Division 2
 - Division 3
 - Division 4
 - Division 5
 - Division 6
 - Division 7
 - Playoffs

Latest Columns
 - ... All Columns

League Info
 - Rules
 - Hall of fame
 - The crew

    Nations Quake Rank 2002