Login panel
 
 
   
     
  Playoffs  

Gold Cup Premier - quarter-final
Slackers 2-0 Anti Quad
Fragomatic 2-1 the Viper Squad
Firing Squad 0-2 Clan Malfunction
Lege Artis 2-0 KOFF
Gold Cup Premier - semi-final
Clan Malfunction 3-0 Fragomatic
Slackers 3-1 Lege Artis
Gold Cup Premier - final
Slackers 2-3 Clan Malfunction
Silver Cup Premier - quarter-final
osams 2-0 clan metally troopers
DQM The Stars 0-2 epic
Death Dealers 2-0 goldiggers
Wunderbar 2-0 Natives
Silver Cup Premier - semi-final
Wunderbar 3-0 Death Dealers
osams 3-0 epic
Silver Cup Premier - Final
osams 3-2 Wunderbar
Bronze Cup Premier - quarter-final
Suddendeath.project 1-2 Demolition Crew
defs 2-1 OldOnes
cubEdge 0-2 Morituri
The Pimps 1-2 Chosen
Bronze Cup Premier - semi-final
defs 3-0 Morituri
Chosen 2-3 Demolition Crew
Bronze Cup Premier - Final
defs 3-2 Demolition Crew
Gold Cup Standard - quarter-final
Triada 0-2 Satanic Slaughter Clan
Oblivion 1-2 Death Team
Gold Cup Standard - semi-final
El?intarha 1-3 Death Team
Satanic Slaughter Clan 3-1 Easy To Kill
Gold Cup Standard - final
Death Team 0-3 Satanic Slaughter Clan
Silver Cup Standard - qualifying round
ax3 0-2 Dies Ater
Team Freedom 2-0 Apocalypse 2006
Shadow Minions 0-2 MNY
Silver Cup Standard - quarter-final
Compot 0-2 Dies Ater
Team Freedom 2-0 American Gangsters
MNY 0-2 Veterans
Hippushnik 2-0 No Pasaran!
Silver Cup Standard - semi-final
Veterans 3-0 Dies Ater
Team Freedom 3-1 Hippushnik
Silver Cup Standard - final
Team Freedom 2-3 Veterans
Bronze Cup Standard - qualifying round
J?garna 0-2 Shadow Death
BaconMen 2-0 Vitun Kova Bosse
Fakin' Idiots 2-1 smackthatass
Bronze Cup Standard - quarter-final
Da Quaking Manjakks 0-2 BaconMen
NoName 2-0 Fakin' Idiots
The Gibbers 2-0 Shadow Death
Apocalypse 2, kurwasquad 2-0 paramedics
Bronze Cup Standard - semi-final
The Gibbers 3-2 NoName
BaconMen 1-3 Apocalypse 2, kurwasquad
Bronze Cup Standard - final
The Gibbers 0-3 Apocalypse 2, kurwasquad
 
News & info

News
Played games
Map Stats
Rules
Hall of fame
The crew
 
Tournament

Gold Cup - Group A
Gold Cup - Group B
Gold Cup - Group C
Gold Cup - Group D
Silver Cup - Group A
Silver Cup - Group B
Silver Cup - Group C
Silver Cup - Group D
Bronze Cup - Group A
Bronze Cup - Group B
Bronze Cup - Group C
Bronze Cup - Group D
Playoffs
 
Coverage

Interviews
 - Mutilator18/04/06
 - zaq19/03/06
 - Gamer15/03/06
 - Valla13/03/06
... All interviews

Crew columns
 - fix04/05/06
 - Angua04/05/06
 - gaz06/03/06
 - phrenic03/03/06
... All articles
 
 


Nations Quake Rank 2006
Original design by Madmax; revised by Budzior
Original PHP/MySQL by Kryten; revised by gaz