Login panel
 
 
   
     
  All Games  
 
132 games have been completed, 4 games still to go!

Sorted by Date.

Date Division    
 
2006-06-06 Bronze Cup Standard - final The Gibbers vs. Apocalypse 2, kurwasquad 0-3
 
 
2006-06-01 Silver Cup Standard - final Team Freedom vs. Veterans 2-3
 
 
2006-05-30 Bronze Cup Premier - Final defs vs. Demolition Crew 3-2
 
 
2006-05-28 Bronze Cup Standard - semi-final BaconMen vs. Apocalypse 2, kurwasquad 1-3
 
 
2006-05-25 Bronze Cup Premier - semi-final defs vs. Morituri 3-0
 
 
2006-05-22 Bronze Cup Standard - semi-final The Gibbers vs. NoName 3-2
 
 
2006-05-19 Silver Cup Standard - semi-final Team Freedom vs. Hippushnik 3-1
 
 
2006-05-18 Silver Cup Standard - semi-final Veterans vs. Dies Ater 3-0
 
 
2006-05-16 Gold Cup Standard - final Death Team vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 0-3
 
 
2006-05-14 Silver Cup Standard - quarter-final Compot vs. Dies Ater 0-2
 
 
2006-05-14 Silver Cup Standard - quarter-final Hippushnik vs. No Pasaran! 2-0
 
 
2006-05-10 Gold Cup Premier - final Slackers vs. Clan Malfunction 2-3
 
 
2006-05-10 Bronze Cup Standard - quarter-final Apocalypse 2, kurwasquad vs. paramedics 2-0
 
 
2006-05-10 Bronze Cup Standard - quarter-final The Gibbers vs. Shadow Death 2-0
 
 
2006-05-08 Silver Cup Premier - Final osams vs. Wunderbar 3-2
 
 
2006-05-07 Gold Cup Standard - semi-final Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Easy To Kill 3-1
 
 
2006-05-07 Bronze Cup Standard - quarter-final Da Quaking Manjakks vs. BaconMen 0-2
 
 
2006-05-04 Gold Cup Premier - semi-final Slackers vs. Lege Artis 3-1
 
 
2006-05-04 Gold Cup Standard - semi-final El?intarha vs. Death Team 1-3
 
 
2006-05-04 Silver Cup Standard - qualifying round ax3 vs. Dies Ater 0-2
 
 
2006-05-02 Bronze Cup Premier - quarter-final cubEdge vs. Morituri 0-2
 
 
2006-05-01 Silver Cup Premier - semi-final osams vs. epic 3-0
 
 
2006-05-01 Silver Cup Standard - quarter-final Team Freedom vs. American Gangsters 2-0
 
 
2006-04-30 Bronze Cup Premier - semi-final Chosen vs. Demolition Crew 2-3
 
 
2006-04-29 Silver Cup Premier - semi-final Wunderbar vs. Death Dealers 3-0
 
 
2006-04-27 Gold Cup Premier - semi-final Clan Malfunction vs. Fragomatic 3-0
 
 
2006-04-27 Silver Cup Standard - quarter-final MNY vs. Veterans 0-2
 
 
2006-04-25 Gold Cup Standard - quarter-final Triada vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 0-2
 
 
2006-04-25 Bronze Cup Standard - qualifying round J?garna vs. Shadow Death 0-2
 
 
2006-04-24 Gold Cup Premier - quarter-final Slackers vs. Anti Quad 2-0
 
 
2006-04-24 Silver Cup Premier - quarter-final osams vs. clan metally troopers 2-0
 
 
2006-04-24 Bronze Cup Standard - quarter-final NoName vs. Fakin' Idiots 2-0
 
 
2006-04-23 Gold Cup Premier - quarter-final Firing Squad vs. Clan Malfunction 0-2
 
 
2006-04-23 Gold Cup Premier - quarter-final Fragomatic vs. the Viper Squad 2-1
 
 
2006-04-23 Silver Cup Premier - quarter-final DQM The Stars vs. epic 0-2
 
 
2006-04-23 Bronze Cup Premier - quarter-final defs vs. OldOnes 2-1
 
 
2006-04-23 Bronze Cup Premier - quarter-final Suddendeath.project vs. Demolition Crew 1-2
 
 
2006-04-23 Gold Cup Standard - quarter-final Oblivion vs. Death Team 1-2
 
 
2006-04-23 Silver Cup Standard - qualifying round Shadow Minions vs. MNY 0-2
 
 
2006-04-23 Bronze Cup Standard - qualifying round Fakin' Idiots vs. smackthatass 2-1
 
 
2006-04-23 Bronze Cup Standard - qualifying round BaconMen vs. Vitun Kova Bosse 2-0
 
 
2006-04-21 Bronze Cup Premier - quarter-final The Pimps vs. Chosen 1-2
 
 
2006-04-20 Silver Cup Premier - quarter-final Wunderbar vs. Natives 2-0
 
 
2006-04-19 Gold Cup Premier - quarter-final Lege Artis vs. KOFF 2-0
 
 
2006-04-19 Silver Cup Premier - quarter-final Death Dealers vs. goldiggers 2-0
 
 
2006-04-18 Silver Cup Standard - qualifying round Team Freedom vs. Apocalypse 2006 2-0
 
 
2006-04-16 Silver Cup - Group B Apocalypse 2006 vs. epic 2-1
 
 
2006-04-16 Silver Cup - Group B Apocalypse 2006 vs. No Pasaran! 0-2
 
 
2006-04-16 Silver Cup - Group B No Pasaran! vs. epic 0-2
 
 
2006-04-16 Silver Cup - Group D Wunderbar vs. Veterans 2-0
 
 
2006-04-16 Silver Cup - Group D MNY vs. Veterans 0-2
 
 
2006-04-16 Bronze Cup - Group B Suddendeath.project vs. BaconMen 2-0
 
 
2006-04-13 Bronze Cup - Group B NoName vs. BaconMen 2-0
 
 
2006-04-12 Gold Cup - Group D Lege Artis vs. the Viper Squad 2-1
 
 
2006-04-12 Silver Cup - Group C osams vs. goldiggers 2-0
 
 
2006-04-11 Gold Cup - Group A Triada vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 0-2
 
 
2006-04-10 Gold Cup - Group C Anti Quad vs. Easy To Kill 2-0
 
 
2006-04-10 Bronze Cup - Group B Chosen vs. Apocalypse 2, kurwasquad 2-0
 
 
2006-04-09 Gold Cup - Group A Triada vs. Death Team 2-0
 
 
2006-04-09 Gold Cup - Group C Clan Malfunction vs. Easy To Kill 2-0
 
 
2006-04-09 Gold Cup - Group C Oblivion vs. Easy To Kill 1-2
 
 
2006-04-09 Gold Cup - Group D Suddendeath vs. the Viper Squad 0-2
 
 
2006-04-09 Gold Cup - Group D Suddendeath vs. Lege Artis 0-2
 
 
2006-04-09 Silver Cup - Group A American Gangsters vs. Dies Ater 2-1
 
 
2006-04-09 Silver Cup - Group A American Gangsters vs. clan metally troopers 1-2
 
 
2006-04-09 Silver Cup - Group B Compot vs. Apocalypse 2006 2-0
 
 
2006-04-06 Gold Cup - Group A Firing Squad vs. Fragomatic 1-2
 
 
2006-04-06 Gold Cup - Group A Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Fragomatic 0-2
 
 
2006-04-06 Bronze Cup - Group B Suddendeath.project vs. Apocalypse 2, kurwasquad 2-0
 
 
2006-04-04 Gold Cup - Group B KOFF vs. El?intarha 2-0
 
 
2006-04-03 Silver Cup - Group D DQM The Stars vs. MNY 2-1
 
 
2006-04-03 Silver Cup - Group D Wunderbar vs. DQM The Stars 1-2
 
 
2006-04-02 Gold Cup - Group A Firing Squad vs. Triada 2-0
 
 
2006-04-02 Silver Cup - Group C Shadow Minions vs. goldiggers 0-2
 
 
2006-04-02 Silver Cup - Group C Hippushnik vs. goldiggers 1-2
 
 
2006-04-02 Silver Cup - Group D Team Freedom vs. MNY 2-1
 
 
2006-04-01 Bronze Cup - Group D Morituri vs. paramedics 2-0
 
 
2006-03-30 Silver Cup - Group D Team Freedom vs. Veterans 0-2
 
 
2006-03-30 Bronze Cup - Group B Chosen vs. BaconMen 2-1
 
 
2006-03-28 Silver Cup - Group B Natives vs. No Pasaran! 2-0
 
 
2006-03-28 Bronze Cup - Group A cubEdge vs. smackthatass 2-1
 
 
2006-03-28 Bronze Cup - Group C The Pimps vs. Demolition Crew 0-2
 
 
2006-03-27 Gold Cup - Group A Triada vs. Fragomatic 0-2
 
 
2006-03-27 Silver Cup - Group C Shadow Minions vs. ax3 2-0
 
 
2006-03-27 Bronze Cup - Group A OldOnes vs. Vitun Kova Bosse 2-0
 
 
2006-03-27 Bronze Cup - Group D defs vs. Shadow Death 2-0
 
 
2006-03-26 Gold Cup - Group B Slackers vs. El?intarha 2-0
 
 
2006-03-26 Gold Cup - Group C Oblivion vs. Anti Quad 0-2
 
 
2006-03-26 Silver Cup - Group A Death Dealers vs. Dies Ater 2-1
 
 
2006-03-26 Silver Cup - Group B Apocalypse 2006 vs. Natives 0-2
 
 
2006-03-26 Silver Cup - Group C osams vs. ax3 2-0
 
 
2006-03-26 Bronze Cup - Group A Da Quaking Manjakks vs. Vitun Kova Bosse 2-0
 
 
2006-03-26 Bronze Cup - Group A Da Quaking Manjakks vs. J?garna 2-0
 
 
2006-03-26 Bronze Cup - Group B Chosen vs. NoName 1-2
 
 
2006-03-26 Bronze Cup - Group B Suddendeath.project vs. NoName 2-1
 
 
2006-03-23 Silver Cup - Group C osams vs. Hippushnik 2-0
 
 
2006-03-23 Silver Cup - Group D Team Freedom vs. DQM The Stars 2-0
 
 
2006-03-23 Bronze Cup - Group A Da Quaking Manjakks vs. cubEdge 0-2
 
 
2006-03-23 Bronze Cup - Group B BaconMen vs. Apocalypse 2, kurwasquad 2-0
 
 
2006-03-23 Bronze Cup - Group C The Gibbers vs. Demolition Crew 1-2
 
 
2006-03-23 Bronze Cup - Group D defs vs. paramedics 2-0
 
 
2006-03-22 Gold Cup - Group C Oblivion vs. Clan Malfunction 0-2
 
 
2006-03-22 Bronze Cup - Group A OldOnes vs. J?garna 2-0
 
 
2006-03-22 Bronze Cup - Group B Suddendeath.project vs. Chosen 1-2
 
 
2006-03-21 Gold Cup - Group A Firing Squad vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 2-0
 
 
2006-03-21 Silver Cup - Group C Hippushnik vs. ax3 2-0
 
 
2006-03-21 Bronze Cup - Group A cubEdge vs. J?garna 2-0
 
 
2006-03-21 Bronze Cup - Group C Demolition Crew vs. Fakin' Idiots 2-0
 
 
2006-03-21 Bronze Cup - Group D defs vs. Morituri 2-0
 
 
2006-03-21 Bronze Cup - Group D Morituri vs. Shadow Death 2-0
 
 
2006-03-20 Silver Cup - Group A Death Dealers vs. clan metally troopers 2-0
 
 
2006-03-20 Silver Cup - Group D Wunderbar vs. MNY 2-1
 
 
2006-03-20 Bronze Cup - Group A Da Quaking Manjakks vs. smackthatass 2-0
 
 
2006-03-20 Bronze Cup - Group A OldOnes vs. cubEdge 0-2
 
 
2006-03-19 Silver Cup - Group A American Gangsters vs. Death Dealers 0-2
 
 
2006-03-19 Silver Cup - Group B Compot vs. epic 0-2
 
 
2006-03-19 Silver Cup - Group C goldiggers vs. ax3 2-0
 
 
2006-03-16 Silver Cup - Group D DQM The Stars vs. Veterans 2-0
 
 
2006-03-16 Bronze Cup - Group C The Pimps vs. The Gibbers 2-0
 
 
2006-03-15 Gold Cup - Group C Anti Quad vs. Clan Malfunction 0-2
 
 
2006-03-15 Silver Cup - Group D Team Freedom vs. Wunderbar 0-2
 
 
2006-03-13 Silver Cup - Group C osams vs. Shadow Minions 2-0
 
 
2006-03-13 Bronze Cup - Group A OldOnes vs. Da Quaking Manjakks 2-1
 
 
2006-03-12 Gold Cup - Group B Slackers vs. KOFF 2-0
 
 
2006-03-12 Silver Cup - Group A clan metally troopers vs. Dies Ater 2-0
 
 
2006-03-12 Silver Cup - Group B Natives vs. epic 0-2
 
 
2006-03-12 Bronze Cup - Group A OldOnes vs. smackthatass 2-0
 
 
2006-03-12 Bronze Cup - Group A cubEdge vs. Vitun Kova Bosse 2-0
 
 
2006-03-12 Bronze Cup - Group A Vitun Kova Bosse vs. smackthatass 0-2
 
 
2006-03-12 Bronze Cup - Group B NoName vs. Apocalypse 2, kurwasquad 1-2
 
 
2006-03-11 Gold Cup - Group A Death Team vs. Fragomatic 0-2
 
 
2006-03-08 Bronze Cup - Group C The Pimps vs. Fakin' Idiots 2-0
 
 
 
News & info

News
Played games
Map Stats
Rules
Hall of fame
The crew
 
Tournament

Gold Cup - Group A
Gold Cup - Group B
Gold Cup - Group C
Gold Cup - Group D
Silver Cup - Group A
Silver Cup - Group B
Silver Cup - Group C
Silver Cup - Group D
Bronze Cup - Group A
Bronze Cup - Group B
Bronze Cup - Group C
Bronze Cup - Group D
Playoffs
 
Coverage

Interviews
 - Mutilator18/04/06
 - zaq19/03/06
 - Gamer15/03/06
 - Valla13/03/06
... All interviews

Crew columns
 - fix04/05/06
 - Angua04/05/06
 - gaz06/03/06
 - phrenic03/03/06
... All articles
 
 


Nations Quake Rank 2006
Original design by Madmax; revised by Budzior
Original PHP/MySQL by Kryten; revised by gaz