Deprecated: Function session_register() is deprecated in /var/www/web/quakeworld.nu-nqr/nqr6/includes/functions.php on line 3

Deprecated: Function session_register() is deprecated in /var/www/web/quakeworld.nu-nqr/nqr6/includes/functions.php on line 4
Nations Quake Rank 6
     

   
   
     
  All Games  
 
551 games have been completed, 0 games still to go!

Sorted by Date.

Date Division    
 
2004-06-09 Silver playoff - final Kala vs. Fired 0-3
 
 
2004-06-06 Gold playoff - final Slackers vs. Lege Artis 3-1
 
 
2004-05-20 Gold playoff - semi-finals Slackers vs. Firing Squad 3-0
 
 
2004-05-17 Silver playoff - 3rd-place match Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. El?intarha 3-0
 
 
2004-05-17 Bronze playoff - 3rd-placed match Batida Swing vs. Apocalypse 2000 3-2
 
 
2004-05-17 Bronze playoff - final OLw vs. HoLY 3-1
 
 
2004-05-11 Silver playoff - semi-finals El?intarha vs. Fired 1-3
 
 
2004-05-10 Gold playoff - semi-finals the Viper Squad vs. Lege Artis 1-3
 
 
2004-05-10 Bronze playoff - semi-finals Batida Swing vs. HoLY 1-3
 
 
2004-05-10 Bronze playoff - semi-finals OLw vs. Apocalypse 2000 3-2
 
 
2004-05-09 Gold playoff - quarter-finals Firing Squad vs. Bad Game Slackers 2-0
 
 
2004-05-06 Silver playoff - semi-finals Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Kala 1-3
 
 
2004-05-06 Bronze playoff - quarter-finals OLw vs. Osams 2-0
 
 
2004-05-04 Silver playoff - quarter-finals Qandrane vs. Fired 0-2
 
 
2004-05-03 Silver playoff - quarter-finals St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Satanic Slaughter Clan 0-2
 
 
2004-05-03 Bronze playoff - quarter-finals Veni Vidi Vici vs. Batida Swing 1-2
 
 
2004-05-03 Bronze playoff - quarter-finals hhh vs. Apocalypse 2000 1-2
 
 
2004-05-02 Gold playoff - quarter-finals Slackers vs. Fragomatic 2-0
 
 
2004-05-02 Gold playoff - quarter-finals EarthQuake vs. the Viper Squad 0-2
 
 
2004-05-02 Bronze playoff - quarter-finals Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers vs. HoLY 1-2
 
 
2004-04-29 Gold playoff - quarter-finals Fudoh vs. Lege Artis 0-2
 
 
2004-04-29 Silver playoff - quarter-finals El?intarha vs. Griffins Tappra Gossar 2-1
 
 
2004-04-29 Silver playoff - quarter-finals Kala vs. Ancient Gods 2-0
 
 
2004-04-26 Gold playoff - first round Nobbs R Us vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2004-04-26 Silver playoff - first round Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Maniacs 2-0
 
 
2004-04-26 Bronze playoff - first round OLw vs. Oblivion 2-0
 
 
2004-04-26 Bronze playoff - first round HoLY vs. Clan Danube 2-1
 
 
2004-04-26 Bronze playoff - first round hhh vs. boeg 2-0
 
 
2004-04-25 Gold playoff - first round Fudoh vs. Chopstick Ninjas 2-0
 
 
2004-04-25 Gold playoff - first round Fragomatic vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-0
 
 
2004-04-25 Gold playoff - first round Slackers vs. AntiQuad 2-1
 
 
2004-04-25 Gold playoff - first round Hyphen vs. the Viper Squad 1-2
 
 
2004-04-25 Gold playoff - first round Hard Guns Crew vs. EarthQuake 1-2
 
 
2004-04-25 Silver playoff - first round JihaD WarriorS vs. Fired 0-2
 
 
2004-04-25 Bronze playoff - first round Damneds vs. Apocalypse 2000 1-2
 
 
2004-04-25 Bronze playoff - first round Charlatans vs. Osams 0-2
 
 
2004-04-25 Bronze playoff - first round J?garna vs. Batida Swing 0-2
 
 
2004-04-22 Gold playoff - first round Bored With Life vs. Lege Artis 0-2
 
 
2004-04-22 Silver playoff - first round Kala vs. Assassins 2-0
 
 
2004-04-21 Gold playoff - Qualifying round Team Freedom vs. Nobbs R Us 0-2
 
 
2004-04-21 Gold playoff - Qualifying round Four Kings vs. Bored With Life 0-2
 
 
2004-04-21 Silver playoff - first round Hippushnik vs. El?intarha 0-2
 
 
2004-04-21 Silver playoff - first round Griffins Tappra Gossar vs. Vets 2-0
 
 
2004-04-21 Bronze playoff - first round Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. Veni Vidi Vici 1-2
 
 
2004-04-19 Gold playoff - first round Paranoids vs. Bad Game Slackers 0-2
 
 
2004-04-18 Gold playoff - Qualifying round Hard Guns Crew vs. Dutch Hope 2-0
 
 
2004-04-18 Gold playoff - Qualifying round AntiQuad vs. FAPPERS 2-0
 
 
2004-04-18 Silver playoff - first round Qandrane vs. Dybbuk 2-1
 
 
2004-04-18 Silver playoff - first round St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Boyzone 2-0
 
 
2004-04-18 Silver playoff - first round Justified Ancients of Menace vs. Ancient Gods 0-2
 
 
2004-04-18 Bronze playoff - first round funky pirate superstars vs. Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers 1-2
 
 
2004-04-17 Bronze playoff - qualifying game OLw vs. Hixos 2-0
 
 
2004-04-12 Division 2 Fired vs. FAPPERS 1-2
 
 
2004-04-12 Division 2 Bored With Life vs. FAPPERS 1-2
 
 
2004-04-12 Division 4 JihaD WarriorS vs. Damneds 2-1
 
 
2004-04-11 Division 1 Four Kings vs. EarthQuake 0-2
 
 
2004-04-11 Division 1 Fudoh vs. EarthQuake 1-2
 
 
2004-04-11 Division 1 Fragomatic vs. EarthQuake 0-2
 
 
2004-04-11 Division 1 Hard Guns Crew vs. Fragomatic 2-1
 
 
2004-04-11 Division 2 Paranoids vs. Chopstick Ninjas 1-2
 
 
2004-04-11 Division 3 El?intarha vs. Second 2-0
 
 
2004-04-11 Division 4 J?garna vs. Damneds 2-1
 
 
2004-04-11 Division 4 OLw vs. JihaD WarriorS 0-2
 
 
2004-04-11 Division 4 OLw vs. Shadow Minions 2-0
 
 
2004-04-11 Division 5 Defs vs. ClassiC 2-0
 
 
2004-04-11 Division 5 Okay Inc. vs. ClassiC 0-2
 
 
2004-04-10 Division 3 Hippushnik vs. Justified Ancients of Menace 0-2
 
 
2004-04-10 Division 3 Justified Ancients of Menace vs. Dybbuk 2-1
 
 
2004-04-08 Division 2 Kala vs. Griffins Tappra Gossar 0-2
 
 
2004-04-08 Division 2 Bored With Life vs. Fired 2-1
 
 
2004-04-08 Division 3 Disturbed vs. Maniacs 2-1
 
 
2004-04-08 Division 3 Havana Affair vs. El?intarha 0-2
 
 
2004-04-08 Division 5 Neatmeat vs. Charlatans 2-1
 
 
2004-04-08 Division 5 Charlatans vs. Okay Inc. 2-0
 
 
2004-04-07 Division 1 Four Kings vs. the Viper Squad 0-2
 
 
2004-04-07 Division 2 Bored With Life vs. Chopstick Ninjas 2-0
 
 
2004-04-07 Division 2 Dutch Hope vs. Bored With Life 2-0
 
 
2004-04-07 Division 3 Maniacs vs. Vets 2-0
 
 
2004-04-07 Division 5 Batida Swing vs. Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers 0-2
 
 
2004-04-06 Division 1 Slackers vs. Fragomatic 2-0
 
 
2004-04-06 Division 1 Fragomatic vs. Firing Squad 2-1
 
 
2004-04-06 Division 2 Kala vs. Fired 0-2
 
 
2004-04-06 Division 3 Maniacs vs. Dybbuk 2-1
 
 
2004-04-06 Division 4 OLw vs. Assassins 0-2
 
 
2004-04-06 Division 5 Charlatans vs. Lambi 2-0
 
 
2004-04-05 Division 1 Slackers vs. the Viper Squad 1-2
 
 
2004-04-05 Division 1 Fudoh vs. Lege Artis 0-2
 
 
2004-04-05 Division 2 Kala vs. Bored With Life 1-2
 
 
2004-04-05 Division 2 Chopstick Ninjas vs. Fired 2-0
 
 
2004-04-05 Division 3 Hippushnik vs. El?intarha 0-2
 
 
2004-04-05 Division 4 J?tte Busiga R?var vs. Osams 2-0
 
 
2004-04-05 Division 5 Batida Swing vs. Clan Danube 0-2
 
 
2004-04-05 Division 5 Neatmeat vs. 2oo 2-0
 
 
2004-04-04 Division 1 Fudoh vs. The Divines 2-0
 
 
2004-04-04 Division 1 Fragomatic vs. Bad Game Slackers 0-2
 
 
2004-04-04 Division 2 Bored With Life vs. Griffins Tappra Gossar 0-2
 
 
2004-04-04 Division 3 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Dybbuk 2-0
 
 
2004-04-04 Division 3 El?intarha vs. Ancient Gods 2-0
 
 
2004-04-04 Division 3 Cold Hearted Literally vs. Dybbuk 1-2
 
 
2004-04-04 Division 4 Osams vs. Assassins 2-0
 
 
2004-04-04 Division 4 J?garna vs. OLw 0-2
 
 
2004-04-04 Division 4 Team [MP] vs. Damneds 2-0
 
 
2004-04-04 Division 4 Team [MP] vs. OLw 0-2
 
 
2004-04-04 Division 4 Damneds vs. Assassins 2-1
 
 
2004-04-04 Division 4 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 2-0
 
 
2004-04-03 Division 3 Justified Ancients of Menace vs. Maniacs 0-2
 
 
2004-04-03 Division 5 Veni Vidi Vici vs. Defs 2-0
 
 
2004-04-02 Division 2 Team Freedom vs. Fired 2-1
 
 
2004-04-02 Division 3 Havana Affair vs. Second 2-0
 
 
2004-04-02 Division 3 El?intarha vs. Maniacs 1-2
 
 
2004-04-01 Division 3 Justified Ancients of Menace vs. Ancient Gods 1-2
 
 
2004-04-01 Division 3 Vets vs. Second 1-2
 
 
2004-04-01 Division 3 Cold Hearted Literally vs. Maniacs 1-2
 
 
2004-04-01 Division 4 J?tte Busiga R?var vs. Hixos 0-2
 
 
2004-03-31 Division 4 J?garna vs. hhh 2-0
 
 
2004-03-30 Division 5 Veni Vidi Vici vs. SmackThatAss 2-0
 
 
2004-03-29 Division 1 Hard Guns Crew vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 0-2
 
 
2004-03-29 Division 3 Maniacs vs. Ancient Gods 0-2
 
 
2004-03-28 Division 1 Four Kings vs. Fudoh 0-2
 
 
2004-03-28 Division 2 Dutch Hope vs. Chopstick Ninjas 2-0
 
 
2004-03-28 Division 4 funky pirate superstars vs. hhh 2-1
 
 
2004-03-28 Division 5 Charlatans vs. SmackThatAss 2-1
 
 
2004-03-28 Division 5 Clan Danube vs. Okay Inc. 2-0
 
 
2004-03-28 Division 5 Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers vs. 2oo 2-0
 
 
2004-03-28 Division 5 Clan Danube vs. Defs 2-0
 
 
2004-03-26 Division 5 Charlatans vs. Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers 1-2
 
 
2004-03-25 Division 1 Hard Guns Crew vs. Slackers 0-2
 
 
2004-03-25 Division 1 Fudoh vs. AntiQuad 2-1
 
 
2004-03-25 Division 2 Paranoia vs. Paranoids 2-1
 
 
2004-03-25 Division 5 Charlatans vs. Ryska Posten 2-0
 
 
2004-03-25 Division 5 Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers vs. Okay Inc. 2-0
 
 
2004-03-24 Division 5 boeg vs. Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers 1-2
 
 
2004-03-24 Division 5 Charlatans vs. Apocalypse 2000 2-0
 
 
2004-03-24 Division 5 Veni Vidi Vici vs. Batida Swing 2-1
 
 
2004-03-23 Division 3 Cold Hearted Literally vs. Qandrane 0-2
 
 
2004-03-23 Division 4 Gods of Hellfire vs. Hixos 0-2
 
 
2004-03-23 Division 5 Veni Vidi Vici vs. Okay Inc. 2-0
 
 
2004-03-22 Division 2 Dutch Hope vs. Fraggers United 2-0
 
 
2004-03-22 Division 4 Damneds vs. Hixos 2-1
 
 
2004-03-21 Division 1 Hard Guns Crew vs. AntiQuad 2-1
 
 
2004-03-21 Division 1 Fudoh vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-1
 
 
2004-03-21 Division 2 Dutch Hope vs. Nobbs R Us 2-0
 
 
2004-03-21 Division 3 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Qandrane 2-0
 
 
2004-03-21 Division 3 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Maniacs 2-0
 
 
2004-03-21 Division 3 Havana Affair vs. Ancient Gods 0-2
 
 
2004-03-21 Division 3 Ancient Gods vs. Vets 2-0
 
 
2004-03-21 Division 3 El?intarha vs. Justified Ancients of Menace 2-0
 
 
2004-03-21 Division 4 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. OLw 1-2
 
 
2004-03-21 Division 4 J?tte Busiga R?var vs. Damneds 0-2
 
 
2004-03-21 Division 4 Team [MP] vs. Osams 0-2
 
 
2004-03-21 Division 5 boeg vs. Ryska Posten 2-0
 
 
2004-03-21 Division 5 SmackThatAss vs. Defs 2-1
 
 
2004-03-20 Division 5 Neatmeat vs. Clan Danube 0-2
 
 
2004-03-19 Division 3 Havana Affair vs. Justified Ancients of Menace 1-2
 
 
2004-03-18 Division 1 Fragomatic vs. AntiQuad 2-0
 
 
2004-03-18 Division 2 Nobbs R Us vs. FAPPERS 2-1
 
 
2004-03-18 Division 3 Cold Hearted Literally vs. Disturbed 2-1
 
 
2004-03-18 Division 3 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Ancient Gods 2-1
 
 
2004-03-18 Division 3 Disturbed vs. Ancient Gods 0-2
 
 
2004-03-18 Division 4 Team [MP] vs. Gods of Hellfire 2-0
 
 
2004-03-18 Division 4 hhh vs. Assassins 0-2
 
 
2004-03-18 Division 4 hhh vs. JihaD WarriorS 0-2
 
 
2004-03-18 Division 5 Clan Danube vs. Lambi 2-1
 
 
2004-03-17 Division 1 Four Kings vs. Hyphen 0-2
 
 
2004-03-17 Division 4 J?garna vs. HoLY 2-0
 
 
2004-03-17 Division 5 Neatmeat vs. Oblivion 0-2
 
 
2004-03-16 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. Hyphen 2-0
 
 
2004-03-16 Division 1 Four Kings vs. Slackers 0-2
 
 
2004-03-16 Division 1 Tribe of Tjernobyl vs. AntiQuad 2-0
 
 
2004-03-16 Division 1 Four Kings vs. Fragomatic 0-2
 
 
2004-03-16 Division 2 MNY vs. Paranoids 1-2
 
 
2004-03-16 Division 2 Nobbs R Us vs. Bored With Life 2-0
 
 
2004-03-16 Division 3 Havana Affair vs. Hippushnik 0-2
 
 
2004-03-16 Division 4 HoLY vs. Assassins 1-2
 
 
2004-03-16 Division 4 OLw vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 2-0
 
 
2004-03-16 Division 4 Team [MP] vs. hhh 0-2
 
 
2004-03-16 Division 5 Veni Vidi Vici vs. ClassiC 2-0
 
 
2004-03-15 Division 1 Fragomatic vs. Fudoh 2-1
 
 
2004-03-15 Division 2 MNY vs. Nobbs R Us 1-2
 
 
2004-03-15 Division 2 Dutch Hope vs. Paranoids 1-2
 
 
2004-03-15 Division 3 Hippushnik vs. Maniacs 2-0
 
 
2004-03-15 Division 4 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. Damneds 2-1
 
 
2004-03-15 Division 4 hhh vs. Shadow Minions 2-0
 
 
2004-03-15 Division 4 funky pirate superstars vs. HoLY 1-2
 
 
2004-03-14 Division 1 EarthQuake vs. Hyphen 2-0
 
 
2004-03-14 Division 1 Hard Guns Crew vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2004-03-14 Division 1 Slackers vs. Firing Squad 2-0
 
 
2004-03-14 Division 2 Kala vs. MNY 2-1
 
 
2004-03-14 Division 4 Team [MP] vs. HoLY 2-1
 
 
2004-03-14 Division 4 J?garna vs. Osams 2-0
 
 
2004-03-14 Division 5 Defs vs. Apocalypse 2000 1-2
 
 
2004-03-14 Division 5 Ryska Posten vs. 2oo 0-2
 
 
2004-03-14 Division 5 Batida Swing vs. 2oo 2-0
 
 
2004-03-12 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. MNY 2-1
 
 
2004-03-12 Division 4 Gods of Hellfire vs. Zetor 1-2
 
 
2004-03-12 Division 5 SmackThatAss vs. Apocalypse 2000 1-2
 
 
2004-03-11 Division 3 Havana Affair vs. Maniacs 2-0
 
 
2004-03-11 Division 4 OLw vs. Damneds 1-2
 
 
2004-03-11 Division 4 funky pirate superstars vs. Gods of Hellfire 2-0
 
 
2004-03-11 Division 4 J?garna vs. Zetor 2-1
 
 
2004-03-11 Division 5 Lambi vs. 2oo 2-1
 
 
2004-03-11 Division 5 Okay Inc. vs. 2oo 0-2
 
 
2004-03-10 Division 2 Griffins Tappra Gossar vs. FAPPERS 0-2
 
 
2004-03-10 Division 2 Kala vs. Team Freedom 2-1
 
 
2004-03-10 Division 2 Paranoids vs. Chosen One 2-0
 
 
2004-03-10 Division 2 Kala vs. Dutch Hope 2-0
 
 
2004-03-10 Division 4 funky pirate superstars vs. Osams 1-2
 
 
2004-03-09 Division 2 Paranoids vs. Fraggers United 2-1
 
 
2004-03-09 Division 2 Team Freedom vs. Paranoids 2-1
 
 
2004-03-09 Division 2 MNY vs. Chopstick Ninjas 0-2
 
 
2004-03-09 Division 2 MNY vs. Chosen One 2-1
 
 
2004-03-09 Division 4 hhh vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 2-0
 
 
2004-03-09 Division 4 Osams vs. Hixos 2-0
 
 
2004-03-09 Division 5 Veni Vidi Vici vs. Ryska Posten 2-0
 
 
2004-03-08 Division 1 Hard Guns Crew vs. EarthQuake 1-2
 
 
2004-03-08 Division 1 Fudoh vs. the Viper Squad 1-2
 
 
2004-03-08 Division 2 MNY vs. Griffins Tappra Gossar 2-0
 
 
2004-03-08 Division 3 Ancient Gods vs. Dybbuk 2-0
 
 
2004-03-08 Division 3 El?intarha vs. Disturbed 2-0
 
 
2004-03-08 Division 5 Oblivion vs. 2oo 2-0
 
 
2004-03-08 Division 5 Veni Vidi Vici vs. Lambi 2-0
 
 
2004-03-07 Division 1 Slackers vs. Bad Game Slackers 1-2
 
 
2004-03-07 Division 2 Chopstick Ninjas vs. Fraggers United 2-0
 
 
2004-03-07 Division 2 Team Freedom vs. Chopstick Ninjas 1-2
 
 
2004-03-07 Division 2 Kala vs. Chopstick Ninjas 2-1
 
 
2004-03-07 Division 3 El?intarha vs. Dybbuk 2-1
 
 
2004-03-07 Division 5 Veni Vidi Vici vs. 2oo 2-0
 
 
2004-03-07 Division 5 SmackThatAss vs. Clan Danube 0-2
 
 
2004-03-07 Division 5 2oo vs. The Big Losers 0-2
 
 
2004-03-07 Division 5 ClassiC vs. Apocalypse 2000 0-2
 
 
2004-03-07 Division 5 Defs vs. 2oo 2-0
 
 
2004-03-07 Division 5 Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers vs. Defs 2-1
 
 
2004-03-07 Division 5 Neatmeat vs. Defs 2-0
 
 
2004-03-05 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Fired 2-0
 
 
2004-03-05 Division 2 Bored With Life vs. Paranoids 2-0
 
 
2004-03-05 Division 4 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. Osams 0-2
 
 
2004-03-05 Division 4 Osams vs. Damneds 2-1
 
 
2004-03-05 Division 4 J?garna vs. JihaD WarriorS 0-2
 
 
2004-03-05 Division 5 Oblivion vs. Clan Danube 2-0
 
 
2004-03-04 Division 2 Bored With Life vs. Chosen One 2-0
 
 
2004-03-04 Division 5 SmackThatAss vs. ClassiC 2-1
 
 
2004-03-04 Division 5 Oblivion vs. Ryska Posten 2-0
 
 
2004-03-04 Division 5 Clan Danube vs. Apocalypse 2000 0-2
 
 
2004-03-03 Division 2 Team Freedom vs. Chosen One 2-1
 
 
2004-03-03 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Dutch Hope 0-2
 
 
2004-03-03 Division 2 Team Freedom vs. FAPPERS 2-0
 
 
2004-03-03 Division 3 Cold Hearted Literally vs. Vets 0-2
 
 
2004-03-03 Division 4 hhh vs. OLw 2-1
 
 
2004-03-03 Division 4 J?garna vs. funky pirate superstars 2-1
 
 
2004-03-03 Division 5 boeg vs. Okay Inc. 2-0
 
 
2004-03-03 Division 5 Charlatans vs. ClassiC 1-2
 
 
2004-03-02 Division 1 Lege Artis vs. AntiQuad 2-0
 
 
2004-03-02 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Chosen One 2-1
 
 
2004-03-02 Division 2 Griffins Tappra Gossar vs. Fraggers United 2-1
 
 
2004-03-02 Division 3 Cold Hearted Literally vs. Justified Ancients of Menace 0-2
 
 
2004-03-02 Division 3 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. El?intarha 2-1
 
 
2004-03-02 Division 4 OLw vs. Zetor 2-1
 
 
2004-03-02 Division 5 Batida Swing vs. Okay Inc. 2-0
 
 
2004-03-02 Division 5 Oblivion vs. ClassiC 2-0
 
 
2004-03-02 Division 5 Ryska Posten vs. The Big Losers 2-1
 
 
2004-03-02 Division 5 Batida Swing vs. The Big Losers 2-0
 
 
2004-03-02 Division 5 Oblivion vs. Apocalypse 2000 2-1
 
 
2004-03-01 Division 1 Hard Guns Crew vs. Bad Game Slackers 0-2
 
 
2004-03-01 Division 1 Hard Guns Crew vs. the Viper Squad 0-2
 
 
2004-03-01 Division 1 Fragomatic vs. The Divines 2-0
 
 
2004-03-01 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Griffins Tappra Gossar 0-2
 
 
2004-03-01 Division 2 Nobbs R Us vs. Fired 2-1
 
 
2004-03-01 Division 3 El?intarha vs. Vets 2-0
 
 
2004-03-01 Division 3 Boyzone vs. Vets 2-0
 
 
2004-03-01 Division 3 Justified Ancients of Menace vs. Vets 2-0
 
 
2004-03-01 Division 4 JihaD WarriorS vs. Zetor 2-0
 
 
2004-03-01 Division 4 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. Gods of Hellfire 2-0
 
 
2004-03-01 Division 5 SmackThatAss vs. 2oo 2-0
 
 
2004-03-01 Division 5 2oo vs. Apocalypse 2000 0-2
 
 
2004-02-29 Division 1 Slackers vs. Lege Artis 2-0
 
 
2004-02-29 Division 1 Slackers vs. The Divines 2-1
 
 
2004-02-29 Division 1 EarthQuake vs. the Viper Squad 2-1
 
 
2004-02-29 Division 1 The Divines vs. Firing Squad 2-1
 
 
2004-02-29 Division 2 Nobbs R Us vs. Chopstick Ninjas 0-2
 
 
2004-02-29 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Chopstick Ninjas 1-2
 
 
2004-02-29 Division 3 Disturbed vs. Justified Ancients of Menace 0-2
 
 
2004-02-29 Division 4 J?garna vs. Assassins 0-2
 
 
2004-02-29 Division 4 hhh vs. Damneds 1-2
 
 
2004-02-29 Division 5 Neatmeat vs. Apocalypse 2000 0-2
 
 
2004-02-29 Division 5 Oblivion vs. Defs 2-0
 
 
2004-02-29 Division 5 Ryska Posten vs. Defs 0-2
 
 
2004-02-29 Division 5 boeg vs. The Big Losers 2-0
 
 
2004-02-28 Division 1 Fudoh vs. Hyphen 2-0
 
 
2004-02-28 Division 5 Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers vs. Clan Danube 2-1
 
 
2004-02-28 Division 5 Defs vs. The Big Losers 2-0
 
 
2004-02-27 Division 1 Four Kings vs. The Divines 0-2
 
 
2004-02-27 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Team Freedom 0-2
 
 
2004-02-27 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. FAPPERS 2-0
 
 
2004-02-27 Division 4 Gods of Hellfire vs. JihaD WarriorS 0-2
 
 
2004-02-27 Division 5 Lambi vs. Apocalypse 2000 0-2
 
 
2004-02-26 Division 1 Four Kings vs. Lege Artis 0-2
 
 
2004-02-26 Division 2 Chosen One vs. Griffins Tappra Gossar 0-2
 
 
2004-02-26 Division 2 Paranoia vs. FAPPERS 1-2
 
 
2004-02-26 Division 3 Hippushnik vs. Disturbed 2-1
 
 
2004-02-26 Division 4 J?tte Busiga R?var vs. HoLY 0-2
 
 
2004-02-26 Division 5 Neatmeat vs. Lambi 2-0
 
 
2004-02-26 Division 5 boeg vs. 2oo 2-0
 
 
2004-02-26 Division 5 Oblivion vs. The Big Losers 2-0
 
 
2004-02-26 Division 5 Charlatans vs. Oblivion 0-2
 
 
2004-02-25 Division 1 the Viper Squad vs. Lege Artis 0-2
 
 
2004-02-25 Division 1 The Divines vs. Hyphen 2-0
 
 
2004-02-25 Division 1 Hyphen vs. AntiQuad 2-0
 
 
2004-02-25 Division 2 Nobbs R Us vs. Griffins Tappra Gossar 2-1
 
 
2004-02-25 Division 2 Team Freedom vs. Bored With Life 0-2
 
 
2004-02-25 Division 2 Chosen One vs. FAPPERS 2-0
 
 
2004-02-25 Division 2 Team Freedom vs. Dutch Hope 2-1
 
 
2004-02-25 Division 3 Disturbed vs. Second 2-0
 
 
2004-02-25 Division 4 Gods of Hellfire vs. Shadow Minions 1-2
 
 
2004-02-25 Division 4 Shadow Minions vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 2-0
 
 
2004-02-24 Division 1 The Divines vs. AntiQuad 2-0
 
 
2004-02-24 Division 2 Paranoia vs. Team Freedom 2-0
 
 
2004-02-24 Division 2 MNY vs. FAPPERS 1-2
 
 
2004-02-24 Division 2 Paranoia vs. MNY 1-2
 
 
2004-02-24 Division 2 Kala vs. Chosen One 2-1
 
 
2004-02-24 Division 2 MNY vs. Fired 0-2
 
 
2004-02-24 Division 2 Kala vs. Paranoia 2-1
 
 
2004-02-24 Division 2 Dutch Hope vs. Chosen One 2-1
 
 
2004-02-24 Division 3 Hippushnik vs. Vets 1-2
 
 
2004-02-24 Division 4 Shadow Minions vs. Osams 0-2
 
 
2004-02-24 Division 4 OLw vs. Osams 0-2
 
 
2004-02-24 Division 5 Ryska Posten vs. Lambi 0-2
 
 
2004-02-24 Division 5 Batida Swing vs. ClassiC 2-1
 
 
2004-02-24 Division 5 Neatmeat vs. boeg 0-2
 
 
2004-02-24 Division 5 SmackThatAss vs. Lambi 2-1
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 1 Hard Guns Crew vs. Hyphen 0-2
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 1 the Viper Squad vs. AntiQuad 2-0
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 1 Fragomatic vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 1-2
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 1 EarthQuake vs. Firing Squad 1-2
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 1 Fragomatic vs. the Viper Squad 2-1
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 1 the Viper Squad vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-1
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 1 Hard Guns Crew vs. The Divines 1-2
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 1 Hyphen vs. Lege Artis 1-2
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 2 MNY vs. Fraggers United 0-2
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 2 Paranoids vs. Fired 0-2
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 2 Kala vs. Nobbs R Us 1-2
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 3 El?intarha vs. Boyzone 1-2
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 3 Qandrane vs. Justified Ancients of Menace 1-2
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 4 Gods of Hellfire vs. Damneds 0-2
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 4 Team [MP] vs. funky pirate superstars 2-1
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 4 hhh vs. Hixos 2-0
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 4 Team [MP] vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 2-0
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 4 OLw vs. HoLY 1-2
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 4 HoLY vs. Hixos 2-0
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 4 Shadow Minions vs. Damneds 0-2
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 5 Ryska Posten vs. Apocalypse 2000 0-2
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 5 SmackThatAss vs. The Big Losers 2-0
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 5 SmackThatAss vs. Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers 1-2
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 5 boeg vs. Defs 2-0
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 5 Clan Danube vs. ClassiC 1-2
 
 
2004-02-23 Division 5 Oblivion vs. Lambi 2-0
 
 
2004-02-22 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. Bad Game Slackers 2-1
 
 
2004-02-22 Division 2 Kala vs. Paranoids 0-2
 
 
2004-02-22 Division 2 Chosen One vs. Chopstick Ninjas 0-2
 
 
2004-02-22 Division 3 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Cold Hearted Literally 2-0
 
 
2004-02-22 Division 3 Disturbed vs. Vets 1-2
 
 
2004-02-22 Division 3 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Justified Ancients of Menace 2-0
 
 
2004-02-22 Division 4 funky pirate superstars vs. Assassins 1-2
 
 
2004-02-22 Division 4 J?tte Busiga R?var vs. Zetor 0-2
 
 
2004-02-22 Division 4 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. hhh 0-2
 
 
2004-02-22 Division 4 HoLY vs. Damneds 2-1
 
 
2004-02-22 Division 5 SmackThatAss vs. Oblivion 0-2
 
 
2004-02-22 Division 5 Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers vs. Apocalypse 2000 2-0
 
 
2004-02-21 Division 4 funky pirate superstars vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 2-0
 
 
2004-02-21 Division 4 JihaD WarriorS vs. Osams 0-2
 
 
2004-02-21 Division 5 Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers vs. Lambi 2-0
 
 
2004-02-20 Division 1 Slackers vs. Hyphen 2-1
 
 
2004-02-20 Division 2 Paranoia vs. Bored With Life 1-2
 
 
2004-02-20 Division 4 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. Shadow Minions 2-1
 
 
2004-02-19 Division 1 Four Kings vs. Firing Squad 1-2
 
 
2004-02-19 Division 1 Fudoh vs. Bad Game Slackers 2-0
 
 
2004-02-19 Division 2 Griffins Tappra Gossar vs. Fired 0-2
 
 
2004-02-19 Division 2 Paranoids vs. Griffins Tappra Gossar 2-0
 
 
2004-02-19 Division 4 J?garna vs. J?tte Busiga R?var 2-0
 
 
2004-02-19 Division 4 Team [MP] vs. J?garna 0-2
 
 
2004-02-19 Division 5 Veni Vidi Vici vs. boeg 0-2
 
 
2004-02-19 Division 5 Neatmeat vs. ClassiC 0-2
 
 
2004-02-19 Division 5 The Big Losers vs. Apocalypse 2000 0-2
 
 
2004-02-19 Division 5 Oblivion vs. Batida Swing 0-2
 
 
2004-02-19 Division 5 Okay Inc. vs. The Big Losers 1-2
 
 
2004-02-18 Division 1 Four Kings vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 0-2
 
 
2004-02-18 Division 2 Paranoia vs. Griffins Tappra Gossar 2-0
 
 
2004-02-18 Division 2 Paranoids vs. FAPPERS 2-1
 
 
2004-02-18 Division 3 Boyzone vs. Ancient Gods 0-2
 
 
2004-02-18 Division 3 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Second 2-0
 
 
2004-02-18 Division 4 Team [MP] vs. Zetor 2-1
 
 
2004-02-18 Division 4 JihaD WarriorS vs. HoLY 2-1
 
 
2004-02-18 Division 5 Lambi vs. The Big Losers 2-0
 
 
2004-02-18 Division 5 Veni Vidi Vici vs. Apocalypse 2000 2-1
 
 
2004-02-18 Division 5 Oblivion vs. Okay Inc. 2-0
 
 
2004-02-18 Division 5 Charlatans vs. 2oo 2-0
 
 
2004-02-17 Division 1 Slackers vs. AntiQuad 2-0
 
 
2004-02-17 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Paranoia 1-2
 
 
2004-02-17 Division 2 Paranoia vs. Nobbs R Us 1-2
 
 
2004-02-17 Division 2 Chosen One vs. Fired 1-2
 
 
2004-02-17 Division 4 Shadow Minions vs. HoLY 0-2
 
 
2004-02-17 Division 4 funky pirate superstars vs. Zetor 2-0
 
 
2004-02-17 Division 5 Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers vs. ClassiC 2-0
 
 
2004-02-17 Division 5 Charlatans vs. Clan Danube 2-1
 
 
2004-02-17 Division 5 Veni Vidi Vici vs. Oblivion 2-1
 
 
2004-02-17 Division 5 Oblivion vs. boeg 2-1
 
 
2004-02-16 Division 1 Hyphen vs. the Viper Squad 1-2
 
 
2004-02-16 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. AntiQuad 2-0
 
 
2004-02-16 Division 2 Chopstick Ninjas vs. FAPPERS 2-0
 
 
2004-02-16 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Paranoids 1-2
 
 
2004-02-16 Division 3 Dybbuk vs. Second 2-0
 
 
2004-02-16 Division 5 Oblivion vs. Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers 2-0
 
 
2004-02-16 Division 5 Charlatans vs. The Big Losers 2-0
 
 
2004-02-16 Division 5 boeg vs. Lambi 2-0
 
 
2004-02-16 Division 5 SmackThatAss vs. boeg 0-2
 
 
2004-02-16 Division 5 Veni Vidi Vici vs. Charlatans 2-0
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 1 AntiQuad vs. Bad Game Slackers 0-2
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 1 EarthQuake vs. Bad Game Slackers 2-1
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 1 Fudoh vs. Firing Squad 0-2
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 1 EarthQuake vs. AntiQuad 2-0
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 1 Tribe of Tjernobyl vs. Lege Artis 0-2
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 1 Firing Squad vs. Lege Artis 2-1
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 1 Slackers vs. Fudoh 2-0
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 2 Dutch Hope vs. FAPPERS 0-2
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 2 Dutch Hope vs. Griffins Tappra Gossar 1-2
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 3 Boyzone vs. Qandrane 0-2
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 3 Havana Affair vs. Disturbed 0-2
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 3 Havana Affair vs. Vets 2-1
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 3 Qandrane vs. Second 2-0
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 3 Hippushnik vs. Dybbuk 1-2
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 3 Boyzone vs. Justified Ancients of Menace 1-2
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 4 Gods of Hellfire vs. Osams 0-2
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 4 Team [MP] vs. JihaD WarriorS 0-2
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 4 J?garna vs. Hixos 1-2
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 4 J?garna vs. Gods of Hellfire 2-0
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 5 Batida Swing vs. Defs 2-0
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 5 Ryska Posten vs. Clan Danube 0-2
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 5 Ryska Posten vs. ClassiC 0-2
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 5 Neatmeat vs. Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers 2-1
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 5 Lambi vs. Okay Inc. 2-0
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 5 boeg vs. Apocalypse 2000 1-2
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 5 Defs vs. Okay Inc. 2-0
 
 
2004-02-15 Division 5 Veni Vidi Vici vs. The Big Losers 2-0
 
 
2004-02-14 Division 1 the Viper Squad vs. Bad Game Slackers 0-2
 
 
2004-02-14 Division 2 Team Freedom vs. Fraggers United 2-0
 
 
2004-02-14 Division 3 Boyzone vs. Disturbed 2-0
 
 
2004-02-14 Division 5 2oo vs. ClassiC 0-2
 
 
2004-02-13 Division 2 Paranoia vs. Fired 0-2
 
 
2004-02-13 Division 4 funky pirate superstars vs. JihaD WarriorS 1-2
 
 
2004-02-12 Division 1 EarthQuake vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-0
 
 
2004-02-12 Division 2 Paranoia vs. Chopstick Ninjas 0-2
 
 
2004-02-12 Division 2 Bored With Life vs. Fraggers United 2-0
 
 
2004-02-12 Division 3 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Boyzone 2-0
 
 
2004-02-12 Division 3 Justified Ancients of Menace vs. Second 2-0
 
 
2004-02-12 Division 3 Hippushnik vs. Qandrane 0-2
 
 
2004-02-12 Division 3 Qandrane vs. Ancient Gods 2-0
 
 
2004-02-12 Division 3 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Havana Affair 2-0
 
 
2004-02-12 Division 5 Clan Danube vs. 2oo 2-0
 
 
2004-02-12 Division 5 Batida Swing vs. Lambi 2-0
 
 
2004-02-12 Division 5 SmackThatAss vs. Ryska Posten 2-0
 
 
2004-02-12 Division 5 Veni Vidi Vici vs. Clan Danube 0-2
 
 
2004-02-11 Division 1 Hyphen vs. Bad Game Slackers 0-2
 
 
2004-02-11 Division 2 Kala vs. Fraggers United 1-2
 
 
2004-02-11 Division 2 Kala vs. FAPPERS 1-2
 
 
2004-02-11 Division 4 Team [MP] vs. Assassins 0-2
 
 
2004-02-11 Division 4 Shadow Minions vs. Assassins 1-2
 
 
2004-02-11 Division 4 Team [MP] vs. Shadow Minions 2-1
 
 
2004-02-10 Division 1 Four Kings vs. Bad Game Slackers 1-2
 
 
2004-02-10 Division 1 Hard Guns Crew vs. Lege Artis 0-2
 
 
2004-02-10 Division 2 FAPPERS vs. Fraggers United 0-2
 
 
2004-02-10 Division 2 MNY vs. Dutch Hope 1-2
 
 
2004-02-10 Division 2 Nobbs R Us vs. Chosen One 2-1
 
 
2004-02-10 Division 2 Nobbs R Us vs. Fraggers United 0-2
 
 
2004-02-10 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Bored With Life 0-2
 
 
2004-02-10 Division 3 Qandrane vs. Vets 2-1
 
 
2004-02-10 Division 4 Assassins vs. Zetor 2-1
 
 
2004-02-10 Division 4 Shadow Minions vs. JihaD WarriorS 0-2
 
 
2004-02-10 Division 4 Team [MP] vs. Hixos 0-2
 
 
2004-02-10 Division 4 hhh vs. Osams 2-1
 
 
2004-02-10 Division 4 Shadow Minions vs. Hixos 0-2
 
 
2004-02-10 Division 5 Clan Danube vs. The Big Losers 2-0
 
 
2004-02-10 Division 5 Neatmeat vs. Ryska Posten 2-0
 
 
2004-02-10 Division 5 The Big Losers vs. ClassiC 0-2
 
 
2004-02-09 Division 1 Hyphen vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 1-2
 
 
2004-02-09 Division 1 Fragomatic vs. Hyphen 2-0
 
 
2004-02-09 Division 2 MNY vs. Team Freedom 1-2
 
 
2004-02-09 Division 3 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Hippushnik 2-1
 
 
2004-02-09 Division 4 J?tte Busiga R?var vs. JihaD WarriorS 0-2
 
 
2004-02-09 Division 4 Hixos vs. Zetor 2-0
 
 
2004-02-09 Division 4 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. HoLY 0-2
 
 
2004-02-09 Division 4 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. Zetor 0-2
 
 
2004-02-09 Division 4 Gods of Hellfire vs. hhh 0-2
 
 
2004-02-09 Division 4 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. J?garna 2-1
 
 
2004-02-09 Division 5 Veni Vidi Vici vs. Neatmeat 2-0
 
 
2004-02-09 Division 5 Batida Swing vs. Apocalypse 2000 2-0
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 1 The Divines vs. EarthQuake 2-1
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 1 Lege Artis vs. Bad Game Slackers 2-0
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 1 The Divines vs. Bad Game Slackers 0-2
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 1 Hard Guns Crew vs. Fudoh 1-2
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Nobbs R Us 2-0
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 2 Nobbs R Us vs. Paranoids 0-2
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 2 Paranoia vs. Dutch Hope 2-0
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 3 Boyzone vs. Second 2-0
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 3 Havana Affair vs. Dybbuk 0-2
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 3 Dybbuk vs. Vets 1-2
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 3 Disturbed vs. Dybbuk 0-2
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 4 funky pirate superstars vs. Damneds 1-2
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 4 funky pirate superstars vs. OLw 2-0
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 4 Hixos vs. Assassins 1-2
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 4 hhh vs. HoLY 1-2
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 4 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. Team [MP] 2-1
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 5 Ryska Posten vs. Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers 0-2
 
 
2004-02-08 Division 5 SmackThatAss vs. Batida Swing 0-2
 
 
2004-02-07 Division 3 Cold Hearted Literally vs. Second 0-2
 
 
2004-02-07 Division 5 Neatmeat vs. The Big Losers 2-0
 
 
2004-02-06 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Fraggers United 1-2
 
 
2004-02-06 Division 4 funky pirate superstars vs. Shadow Minions 2-1
 
 
2004-02-06 Division 4 Shadow Minions vs. Zetor 0-2
 
 
2004-02-06 Division 4 JihaD WarriorS vs. Hixos 2-0
 
 
2004-02-06 Division 4 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. funky pirate superstars 2-1
 
 
2004-02-05 Division 1 Slackers vs. Tribe of Tjernobyl 2-0
 
 
2004-02-05 Division 3 El?intarha vs. Qandrane 1-2
 
 
2004-02-05 Division 3 Cold Hearted Literally vs. Boyzone 0-2
 
 
2004-02-05 Division 3 Hippushnik vs. Ancient Gods 2-1
 
 
2004-02-05 Division 4 J?garna vs. Shadow Minions 2-0
 
 
2004-02-05 Division 4 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. JihaD WarriorS 1-2
 
 
2004-02-05 Division 5 Okay Inc. vs. Apocalypse 2000 0-2
 
 
2004-02-05 Division 5 SmackThatAss vs. Okay Inc. 2-0
 
 
2004-02-05 Division 5 boeg vs. ClassiC 1-2
 
 
2004-02-04 Division 1 EarthQuake vs. Lege Artis 1-2
 
 
2004-02-04 Division 1 Slackers vs. EarthQuake 2-1
 
 
2004-02-04 Division 2 Griffins Tappra Gossar vs. Chopstick Ninjas 0-2
 
 
2004-02-04 Division 2 Team Freedom vs. Nobbs R Us 2-0
 
 
2004-02-04 Division 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan vs. Kala 2-1
 
 
2004-02-04 Division 2 Team Freedom vs. Griffins Tappra Gossar 0-2
 
 
2004-02-04 Division 3 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Vets 2-0
 
 
2004-02-04 Division 3 Havana Affair vs. Qandrane 0-2
 
 
2004-02-04 Division 3 El?intarha vs. Cold Hearted Literally 2-0
 
 
2004-02-04 Division 3 Hippushnik vs. Boyzone 2-1
 
 
2004-02-04 Division 3 St?l-Kalle Klanen vs. Disturbed 2-0
 
 
2004-02-04 Division 4 funky pirate superstars vs. Hixos 0-2
 
 
2004-02-04 Division 4 J?tte Busiga R?var vs. Assassins 0-2
 
 
2004-02-04 Division 5 Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers vs. The Big Losers 2-0
 
 
2004-02-04 Division 5 boeg vs. Clan Danube 2-0
 
 
2004-02-03 Division 3 Qandrane vs. Disturbed 2-1
 
 
2004-02-03 Division 3 Cold Hearted Literally vs. Ancient Gods 0-2
 
 
2004-02-03 Division 4 HoLY vs. Osams 2-1
 
 
2004-02-03 Division 4 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. Assassins 0-2
 
 
2004-02-03 Division 4 Pigs Of Fucking Fury vs. Hixos 2-0
 
 
2004-02-03 Division 5 Neatmeat vs. SmackThatAss 2-1
 
 
2004-02-03 Division 5 Charlatans vs. boeg 0-2
 
 
2004-02-03 Division 5 Veni Vidi Vici vs. Pulverizing Mongo Strutsers 2-0
 
 
 

League Coverage
 - News
 - Battles
 - Map stats
 - Interviews

 - Division 1
 - Division 2
 - Division 3
 - Division 4
 - Division 5
 - Playoffs

League Info
 - Rules
 - Crew
 - Hall of Fame

    Nations Quake Rank 2004